First game of 2019 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2019

12 Jun, 2019

U10 Incrediball 2

Harpenden 2 *Potters Bar Conceded

U12 B 3

*West Herts 289-10 (24) Shenley Village 330-11 (24)

13 Jun, 2019

U12 A 5

Radlett *St Albans Conceded

14 Jun, 2019

U10 Hard ball 1

*Welwyn Garden City 284-1 (16) Hertford 2 226-8 (16)

16 Jun, 2019

U12 A 1

Berkhamsted Redbourn Conceded

U12 A 2

*Abbots Langley 97-5 (20) Chorleywood 90-10 (16)

U14 A 3

Bishops Stortford *Broxbourne Conceded

17 Jun, 2019

U10 Incrediball 2

*Harpenden 2 268-4 (16) Hatfield Hyde 267-4 (16)

U10 Incrediball 3

*Pirton Colts 318-2 (16) Stevenage 332-2 (16)

U10 Incrediball 4

Boxmoor 285-3 (16) *Tring Park 250-7 (16)

U10 Hard ball 1

*Bishops Stortford 309-3 (16) Hertford 1 222-8 (16)

U10 Hard ball 2

Old Albanian 1 292-4 (16) *Berkhamsted 2 191-10 (16)

U10 Hard ball 4

Berkhamsted 1 264-5 (16) *Chorleywood 281-5 (16)

U11 11-a-side 2

*Old Albanian 90-4 (20) Harpenden 93-2 (15.4)

U12 A 2

*Abbots Langley 84-7 (20) Watford Town 86-2 (10)
*West Herts 125-6 (20) Rickmansworth 35-10 (12.2)

U12 B 1

*Chipperfield Clarendon 282-8 (20) Berkhamsted 1 278-8 (20)

U12 B 2

*St Albans 315-4 (20) Redbourn 278-8 (20)
Berkhamsted 2 *Old Albanian Conceded

U14 A 1

Radlett Redbourn Conceded

U14 B 2

St Albans v Wheathampstead
Braughing 281-10 (20) *Shenley Village 274-11 (20)

18 Jun, 2019

U10 Hard ball 3

*West Herts 2 1-0 (0) Watford Town

U12 A 3

Letchworth Garden City 97-7 (20) *Hitchin 49-10 (10.1)

U12 B 4

Pirton Colts Broxbourne Conceded
Stevenage Welwyn Garden City Cancelled

U14 A 1

Northchurch v Watford Town

19 Jun, 2019

U10 Incrediball 3

Baldock Town 253-6 (16) *Letchworth Garden City 299-5 (16)

U10 Incrediball 4

*Hemel Hempstead Town 1 1-0 (0) Potten End

U10 Incrediball 5

Wheathampstead 268-3 (16) *Old Albanian 266-7 (16)
Leverstock Green 332-4 (16) *Hemel Hempstead Town 2 265-6 (16)

U10 Hard ball 2

*St Albans 267-4 (16) Redbourn 260-7 (16)

U10 Hard ball 5

*Datchworth 203-8 (16) Knebworth Park 229-9 (16)

U12 A 2

Bushey *Watford Town Conceded

U12 B 1

Boxmoor v Leverstock Green

U14 A 2

St Albans Welwyn Garden City Cancelled

20 Jun, 2019

U10 Incrediball 1

St Margaretsbury 288-3 (120) *North Enfield 255-6 (120)

U10 Hard ball 1

*Welwyn Garden City 262-6 (16) Hertford 2 232-7 (16)

U11 8-a-side 2

Hertford 256-2 (16) *Bishops Stortford 293-1 (16)

U11 8-a-side 3

*Harpenden 221-8 (16) Flamstead 1 241-5 (16)

U11 11-a-side 2

Old Albanian 90-9 (20) *Harpenden 93-0 (13)

U12 A 3

Hitchin 60-6 (20) *Preston 63-2 (13.4)

U12 A 5

*St Albans 130-7 (20) Welwyn Garden City 131-1 (15.2)

U12 B 2

*Wheathampstead 335-5 (20) Harpenden 247-10 (20)
St Albans 308-4 (20) *Redbourn 267-6 (20)

U14 A 1

Berkhamsted 115-4 (20) *Northchurch 55-10 (15.2)

U14 A 3

Hertford Broxbourne Conceded

21 Jun, 2019

U9 3

Reed 1 Reed 2 Cancelled

U10 Incrediball 2

*Welwyn Garden City 316-3 (16) Potters Bar 215-12 (16)

U10 Incrediball 5

Harpenden 276-6 (16) *St Albans 253-6 (16)

U10 Incrediball 6

Rickmansworth 249-8 (16) *Bushey 224-7 (16)
King's Langley 222-9 (16) *Chorleywood 231-8 (16)

U10 Hard ball 4

*West Herts 1 248-6 (16) Langleybury 224-7 (16)

U11 11-a-side 2

Wheathampstead 140-6 (20) *Knebworth Park 82-7 (20)

U12 A 5

*Radlett 156-0 (20) Datchworth 47-10 (16.3)

U14 A 3

*North Enfield 84-7 (20) St Margaretsbury 87-2 (13.3)
Hoddesdon 114-6 (20) *Bishops Stortford 102-7 (20)

23 Jun, 2019

U10 Incrediball 1

Hoddesdon 257-4 (16) *Broxbourne 247-7 (16)

U10 Incrediball 6

*Chipperfield Clarendon 235-6 (16) King's Langley 305-3 (16)
Bushey 247-7 (16) *Chorleywood 260-7 (16)

U10 Hard ball 3

*Watford Town 1-0 (0) Abbots Langley

U10 Hard ball 5

*Knebworth Park 233-5 (16) Old Albanian 2 240-8 (16)

U11 8-a-side 1

*Tring Park 333-2 (16) King's Langley 246-2 (16)
*Hemel Hempstead Town 308-9 (16) Berkhamsted 238-5 (16)
*Chipperfield Clarendon 280-4 (16) Boxmoor 298-3 (16)

U11 8-a-side 2

St Margaretsbury v Hoddesdon
Broxbourne 288-2 (16) *Braughing 282-3 (16)

U11 8-a-side 3

*Harpenden 311-3 (16) Flamstead 2 254-7 (16)
Redbourn 226-8 (16) *Wheathampstead 282-1 (16)
*Flamstead 1 238-9 (16) Old Albanian 2 335-3 (16)

U11 8-a-side 4

*Ickleford 286-4 (16) Letchworth Garden City 241-7 (16)
Preston 308-4 (16) *Weston 239-6 (16)
*Pirton Colts 277-2 (16) Hitchin 1 260-6 (16)

U11 8-a-side 5

*Knebworth Park 286-2 (16) Hitchin 2 234-8 (16)
Datchworth 223-9 (16) *Welwyn Garden City 333-3 (16)

U11 8-a-side 6

Old Albanian 1 309-8 (16) *Radlett 213-12 (16)
St Albans 196-12 (16) *Leverstock Green 232-6 (16)

U11 11-a-side 1

Berkhamsted 110-5 (20) *Redbourn 111-8 (20)
*Northchurch 101-5 (20) Berkhamsted 103-5 (19.5)

U11 11-a-side 2

Old Albanian 127-4 (20) *Knebworth Park 111-10 (19.5)

U11 11-a-side 3

Broxbourne 96-6 (20) *Bishops Stortford 36-10 (12.2)
Sawbridgeworth 97-3 (20) *Hertford 98-6 (18.3)

U11 11-a-side 4

*Shenley Village 87-7 (20) West Herts 88-7 (12.5)
Chorleywood Rickmansworth Conceded

U12 A 2

*Watford Town 114-4 (20) Chorleywood 116-4 (19.5)

U12 B 3

Shenley Village *Radlett Conceded

U13 A 1

St Margaretsbury 155-2 (20) *Sawbridgeworth 88-9 (20)
*Broxbourne 66-9 (20) Welwyn Garden City 67-8 (14)
*Hertford 45-1 (10) Bishops Stortford 49-2 (5.4)

U13 A 2

West Herts *Bushey Conceded
*Berkhamsted 140-5 (20) Tring Park 101-9 (20)

U13 A 3

*Hitchin 86-10 (17) Harpenden 80-10 (19.5)
Weston v Old Albanian
Wheathampstead 79-10 (14) *Knebworth Park 81-6 (9.4)

U13 A 4

Radlett North Mymms Conceded
*Redbourn 122-6 (20) Chorleywood 126-2 (17)

U13 B 2

*Hatfield Hyde 271-6 (20) Potters Bar 289-3 (20)
Shenley Village 308-7 (20) *Hoddesdon 311-5 (20)

U14 A 1

Watford Town Redbourn Conceded
Bushey Northchurch Conceded

U14 A 3

*North Enfield 83-8 (20) Hertford 84-2 (13.5)

U15 A 1

*Hertford 162-6 (20) Hoddesdon 113-10 (19)
*St Margaretsbury 118-4 (20) Bishops Stortford 87-7 (18.4)

U15 A 2

*Chorleywood 110-8 (20) Shenley Village 112-5 (16)
Rickmansworth v Radlett

U15 A 3

Tring Park Leverstock Green Conceded
Langleybury v Harpenden

U15 A 4

Hitchin *Old Albanian Cancelled
*Preston 114-6 (20) Redbourn 1 117-6 (19.4)

U15 B 1

*Watford Town 120-3 (20) Tring Park 124-5 (19.4)
Bushey Northchurch Conceded

24 Jun, 2019

U13 A 2

Northchurch v Chipperfield Clarendon

26 Jun, 2019

U14 Girls 1

St Albans 311-7 (20) *Tring Park 214-9 (20)

28 Jun, 2019

U11 11-a-side 2

*Old Albanian 107-7 (20) Wheathampstead 108-8 (18.2)

U12 Girls 1

*St Albans 333-4 (16) Radlett 294-6 (16)

30 Jun, 2019

U9 8

*St Albans 2 246-7 (16) Redbourn 2 282-6 (16)
Redbourn 4 205-11 (16) *Harpenden 3 368-1 (16)
*Wheathampstead 254-6 (16) Old Albanian 2 279-5 (16)

U13 B 1

*Leverstock Green 257-9 (20) Hemel Hempstead Town 265-6 (20)
*Boxmoor 246-9 (20) St Albans 319-6 (20)
*Berkhamsted 349-10 (20) Flamstead 274-9 (20)
*Watford Town 278-8 (20) Old Albanian 273-8 (20)

01 Jul, 2019

U9 1

Hitchin 1 310-4 (16) *Stevenage 265-8 (16)

U9 4

Broxbourne 1 282-4 (16) *Hertford 1 260-7 (16)

U9 5

Watford Town v Shenley Village

02 Jul, 2019

U9 1

*Baldock Town 277-5 (16) Hitchin 2 277-9 (16)

U9 2

*Hemel Hempstead Town 292-3 (16) Tring Park 2 215-9 (16)

04 Jul, 2019

U9 4

Hertford 2 255-4 (16) *North Enfield 250-8 (16)

U9 5

Abbots Langley v Radlett 1

U9 6

Rickmansworth 239-4 (16) *Langleybury 303-2 (16)

U13 B 1

Harpenden v Berkhamsted

07 Jul, 2019

U9 1

*Stevenage 288-5 (16) Letchworth Garden City 280-5 (16)
Hitchin 2 233-7 (16) *Hitchin 1 282-3 (16)

U9 2

Tring Park 1 334-1 (16) *Tring Park 2 301-4 (16)

U9 5

Radlett 1 v Bushey 1

U9 6

Kings Langley 267-5 (16) *Chorleywood 255-5 (16)

U9 7

*Redbourn 3 292-5 (16) St Albans 1 233-9 (16)
Radlett 3 302-7 (16) *Harpenden 1 270-4 (16)
*Old Albanian 247-7 (16) Radlett 2 239-6 (16)

U9 9

Datchworth v Welwyn Garden City
Knebworth Park 291-3 (16) *North Mymms 1 239-8 (16)

10 Jul, 2019

U9 9

Datchworth U9 2 265-4 (16) *Hatfield Hyde 280-3 (16)

31 Jul, 2019

U17 1

*Dunstable Town 143-3 (20) Letchworth Garden City 126-8 (20)

08 Aug, 2019

U17 3

West Herts Hemel Hempstead Town Conceded
© Copyright DragonStack 2016