First game of 2021 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2021

11 Jun, 2021

U11 Girls 2

*Radlett U11 Girls 253-7 (16) Datchworth U11 Girls 252-8 (16)

13 Jun, 2021

U11 Girls 1

Grand Union U11 Girls 246-5 (16) *Rickmansworth U11 Girls 304-2 (16)

U11 Girls 2

St Albans U11 Girls 323-2 (16) *Radlett U11 Girls 266-4 (16)
*Redbourn U11 Girls 282-2 (16) Bishops Stortford U11 Girls 294-2 (16)

U13 Girls

Bishop Stortford Girls U13 1 *Radlett U13 Girls Conceded

14 Jun, 2021

U11 Girls 2

Harpenden U11 Girls 334-4 (16) *Datchworth U11 Girls 247-10 (16)

U13 Girls

Harpenden U13 Girls 260-6 (16) *Harpenden U13 Girls 2 254-3 (16)
Redbourn U13 Girls *Berkhamsted U13 Girls 1 Conceded

15 Jun, 2021

U13 Girls

Berkhamsted U13 Girls 2 246-5 (20) *Grand Union U13 Girls 271-5 (20)

16 Jun, 2021

U9 1

*Redbourn U9 1 211-10 (16) Tring Park U9 1 324-4 (16)

U10 Hard ball 3

*Radlett U10 Hard ball 251-6 (16) Chorleywood U10 Hard ball 254-5 (16)

U15A 2

Hemel Hempstead Town U15A *Northchurch U15A Conceded

U11 Girls 1

*Abbots Langley U11 Girls 224-6 (16) Berkhamsted U11 Girls 1 336-1 (16)

U13 Girls

St Albans U13 Girls *Leverstock Green U13 Girls Conceded

17 Jun, 2021

U10 Hard ball 2

*Wheathampstead U10 Hard ball 1 282-4 (16) Harpenden U10 Hard ball 249-9 (16)

U10 Incrediball 4

Tring Park U10 Incrediball 310-3 (16) *Leverstock Green U10 Incrediball 286-4 (16)

U15A 2

Hemel Hempstead Town U15A *Langleybury U15A Conceded

18 Jun, 2021

U15A 3

Welwyn Garden City U15A Wheathampstead U15A Conceded

20 Jun, 2021

U9 1

*Redbourn U9 1 212-12 (16) Chenies & Latimer U9 313-3 (16)

U9 4

West Herts U9 1 258-5 (16) *Redbourn U9 4 305-5 (16)
Leverstock Green U9 Radlett U9 2 Conceded

U10 Hard ball 1

Berkhamsted U10 Hard ball 1 231-3 (16) *Old Albanian U10 Hard ball 1 279-5 (16)

U10 Incrediball 3

Potters Bar U10 Incrediball Hatfield Hyde U10 Incrediball Cancelled

U10 Incrediball 4

*Tring Park U10 Incrediball 278-6 (16) Leverstock Green U10 Incrediball 252-5 (16)

U10 Incrediball 5

Radlett U10 Incrediball 257-4 (16) *Rickmansworth U10 Incrediball 268-5 (16)

U11 11-a-side 5

Chorleywood U11 11-a-side 115-5 (20) *West Herts U11 11-a-side 97-9 (19)

U11 8-a-side 1

Hemel Hempstead Town U11 8-a-side Tring Park U11 8-a-side Conceded

U13A 1

*Old Albanian U13A 2 46-10 (15) Wheathampstead U13A 47-1 (6)

U13A 2

Bishops Stortford U13A 155-4 (20) *St Margaretsbury U13A 60-9 (14.3)
*St Margaretsbury U13A 120-5 (20) Bishops Stortford U13A 90-4 (20)

U13A 4

Radlett U13A Chorleywood U13A Conceded

U13A 5

*Tring Park U13A 115-6 (20) Leverstock Green U13A 74-10 (18.1)

U14A 1

*Boxmoor U14A 41-7 (20) Tring Park U14A 42-1 (8.2)

U14A 2

Chorleywood U14A Rickmansworth U14A Cancelled

U15 Girls 1

*Abbots Langley U15 Girls 86-5 (20) Bishops Stortford U15 Girls 87-3 (12)
Redbourn U15 Girls 117-4 (20) *Berkhamsted U15 Girls 91-6 (20)

21 Jun, 2021

U9 4

*Old Albanian U9 2 228-8 (16) Harpenden U9 2 283-7 (16) R

U10 Hard ball 1

Tring Park U10 Hard ball *Hemel Hempstead Town U10 Hard ball 1 Cancelled

U10 Hard ball 5

Datchworth U10 Hard ball Hatfield Hyde U10 Hard ball Cancelled

U10 Incrediball 1

*Ickleford U10 Incrediball 277-5 (16) Letchworth Garden City U10 Incrediball 267-7 (16)

U11 11-a-side 4

Hitchin U11 11-a-side 121-5 (20) *Stevenage U11 11-a-side 130-2 (20)

U11 11-a-side 5

West Herts U11 11-a-side 103-5 (20) *Shenley Village U11 11-a-side 53-10 (12)
Radlett U11 11-a-side 80-7 (20) *Watford Town U11 11-a-side 65-7 (20)

U11 8-a-side 1

Hemel Hempstead Town U11 8-a-side 2 Berkhamsted U11 8-a-side Cancelled

U12A 4

Radlett U12A 96-4 (20) *Rickmansworth U12A 97-5 (20)

U12A 5

Boxmoor U12A 83-9 (20) *Watford Town U12A 86-2 (12)
Berkhamsted U12A Leverstock Green U12A Cancelled

U13A 3

*Ickleford U13A 89-5 (10) Datchworth U13A 61-10 (10)

U14A 4

Hitchin U14A extra *Datchworth U14A extra Conceded
Hitchin U14A *Datchworth U14A Conceded

U15A 3

Redbourn U15A 1 *Welwyn Garden City U15A Cancelled
Wheathampstead U15A Knebworth Park U15A Cancelled

22 Jun, 2021

U10 Hard ball 1

Old Albanian U10 Hard ball 2 277-2 (16) *Redbourn U10 Hard ball 264-6 (16)

U10 Hard ball 3

West Herts U10 Hard ball 1 322-1 (16) *Chorleywood U10 Hard ball 239-9 (16)

U10 Incrediball 3

North Mymms U10 Incrediball 278-4 (16) *Welwyn Garden City U10 Incrediball 206-8 (16)

U10 Incrediball 4

Harpenden U10 Incrediball Chipperfield Clarendon U10 Incrediball Conceded

U10 Incrediball 5

Watford Town U10 Incrediball 280-5 (16) *Chorleywood U10 Incrediball 208-8 (16)

U11 11-a-side 3

Broxbourne U11 11-a-side 2 126-3 (20) *St Margaretsbury U11 11-a-side 67-9 (20)

U11 11-a-side 4

*Reed U11 11-a-side 112-10 (20) Welwyn Garden City U11 11-a-side 81-8 (20)
Datchworth U11 11-a-side 89-10 (19) *Letchworth Garden City U11 90-2 (12)

U11 8-a-side 1

Boxmoor U11 8-a-side 249-4 (16) *Leverstock Green U11 8-a-side 272-3 (16)

U11 8-a-side 2

Letchworth Garden City U11 8-a-side *Datchworth U11 8-a-side Cancelled
Pirton Colts U11 8-a-side *Old Owens U11 8-a-side Conceded

U11 8-a-side 3

Hatfield Hyde U11 8-a-side 206-6 (16) *Harpenden U11 8-a-side 1 292-2 (16)
*Old Albanian U11 8-a-side 221-8 (16) Wheathampstead U11 8-a-side 269-2 (16)
Harpenden U11 8-a-side 2 North Mymms U11 8-a-side Conceded

U11 8-a-side 4

Bushey U11 8-a-side 229-7 (16) *Radlett U11 8-a-side 285-2 (16)

U12A 2

Hertford U12A 120-6 (20) *Bishops Stortford U12A 119-6 (20)

U12A 3

Hitchin U12A *Knebworth Park U12A Cancelled

U12A 4

West Herts U12A 101-8 (20) *Shenley Village U12A 103-3 (17.5)

U12A 5

Hemel Hempstead Town U12A *Langleybury U12A Cancelled

U13A 1

*Harpenden U13A 159-3 (20) Old Albanian U13A 122-5 (20)

U13A 3

*Letchworth Garden City U13A 97-8 (20) Knebworth Park U13A 100-2 (10.2)
*Hitchin U13A 134-7 (20) Stevenage U13A 99-5 (20)

U14A 3

Harpenden U14A *Shenley Village U14A Conceded
*Welwyn Garden City U14A 119-5 (20) Redbourn U14A 77-9 (20)

U14A 5

Bishop Stortford U14A 2 64-10 (18.4) *Bishops Stortford U14A 66-2 (12.3)

U15A 4

St Albans U15A Old Albanian U15A Conceded
*Radlett U15A 118-5 (20) West Herts U15A 110-7 (20)

23 Jun, 2021

U10 Hard ball 2

*Harpenden U10 Hard ball 267-3 (20) Old Albanian U10 Hard ball 3 243-7 (20)

U10 Hard ball 4

St Margaretsbury U10 Hard ball 252-5 (16) *Sawbridgeworth U10 Hard ball 255-8 (16)

U10 Incrediball 1

Stevenage U10 Incrediball 319-3 (16) *Baldock Town U10 Incrediball 227-9 (16)

U10 Incrediball 3

Wheathampstead U10 Incrediball 202-6 (8) *Hatfield Hyde U10 Incrediball 238-2 (8)
*Wheathampstead U10 Incrediball 2 279-4 (16) North Mymms U10 Incrediball 264-9 (16)

U11 11-a-side 1

St Albans U11 11-a-side 85-6 (20) *Old Albanian U11 11-a-side 71-7 (20)

U11 11-a-side 2

*Hemel Hempstead Town U11 11-a-side 89-8 (20) Redbourn U11 11-a-side 2 73-9 (20)

U11 11-a-side 3

Bishop Stortford U11 11-a-side 2 107-4 (20) *Hertford U11 11-a-side 75-10 (15.4)
Bishops Stortford U11 11-a-side 1 106-2 (20) *Broxbourne U11 11-a-side 1 70-10 (18.1)

U11 8-a-side 2

*Hitchin U11 8-a-side 1 227-6 (16) Knebworth Park U11 8-a-side 364-0 (16)

U11 8-a-side 4

*King's Langley U11 8-a-side 229-9 (16) Radlett U11 8-a-side 313-2 (16)

U11 8-a-side 5

Braughing U11 8-a-side 223-11 (16) *North Enfield U11 8-a-side 281-3 (16)

U12A 2

*St Margaretsbury U12A 147-3 (20) Hoddesdon U12A 120-10 (20)

U12A 3

Letchworth Garden City U12A *Stevenage U12A Conceded

U13B 1

*Redbourn U13B 91-4 (20) Chorleywood U13B 102-8 (20)

U14A 1

Hemel Hempstead Town U14A 109-7 (20) *Tring Park U14A 92-9 (20)

U14A 2

*Abbots Langley U14A 140-6 (20) Bushey U14A 90-7 (20)
*West Herts U14A 95-10 (20) Berkhamsted U14A 2 97-3 (16.3)

U14A 5

*Broxbourne U14A 169-1 (20) North Enfield U14A 124-4 (20)

U15A 1

St Margaretsbury U15A *Bishops Stortford U15A Cancelled

U15A 2

*Northchurch U15A 147-2 (20) Langleybury U15A 84-5 (20)

24 Jun, 2021

U9 8

*Shenley Village U9 295-9 (16) Old Owens U9 234-9 (16)

U10 Hard ball 2

Redbourn U10 Hard ball 2 264-5 (16) *Old Albanian U10 Hard ball 3 250-8 (16)
*Wheathampstead U10 Hard ball 1 306-6 (16) Harpenden U10 Hard ball 231-8 (16)

U10 Hard ball 3

Watford Town U10 Hard ball 274-3 (16) *Chorleywood U10 Hard ball 255-4 (16)

U10 Hard ball 4

Bishops Stortford U10 Hard ball 234-6 (16) *Broxbourne U10 Hard ball 255-6 (16)

U10 Incrediball 1

*Datchworth U10 Incrediball 301-3 (16) Hitchin U10 Incrediball 293-3 (16)

U10 Incrediball 3

Potters Bar U10 Incrediball 263-6 (16) *Welwyn Garden City U10 Incrediball 263-6 (16)

U11 11-a-side 1

Harpenden U11 11-a-side 104-5 (20) *Wheathampstead U11 11-a-side 92-9 (20)

U11 11-a-side 2

*Berkhamsted U11 11-a-side 128-5 (20) Redbourn U11 11-a-side 2 114-9 (19.3)

U11 11-a-side 5

*West Herts U11 11-a-side 2 141-1 (20) Chorleywood U11 11-a-side 94-8 (20)

U11 8-a-side 4

*Langleybury U11 8-a-side 223-10 (16) Bushey U11 8-a-side 274-6 (16)

U11 8-a-side 5

*North Enfield U11 8-a-side 242-8 (16) Sawbridgeworth U11 8-a-side 200-12 (16)

U13A 1

*Old Albanian U13A 2 102-4 (20) Old Albanian U13A 104-5 (15.5)
Redbourn U13A Welwyn Garden City U13A Conceded

U13A 2

Reed U13A 94-7 (20) *Hertford U13A 75-8 (20)
*Broxbourne U13A 1 167-7 (20) Broxbourne U13A 2 83-10 (14.1)

U13A 5

*Berkhamsted U13A 109-7 (20) West Herts U13A 2 100-7 (20)

U13B 1

*Tring Park U13B 303-6 (20) Harpenden U13B 247-8 (20)

U14A 1

*Hemel Hempstead Town U14A 111-6 (20) Berkhamsted U14A 1 44-10 (12)

25 Jun, 2021

U10 Hard ball 3

West Herts U10 Hard ball 1 Kings Langley U10 Hard ball Conceded

U11 8-a-side 5

Braughing U11 8-a-side *Hertford U11 8-a-side Cancelled
Bishop Stortford U11 8-a-side 2 234-6 (16) *Bishops Stortford U11 8-a-side 262-4 (16)

U12A 1

*Welwyn Garden City U12A 73-7 (20) Wheathampstead U12A 77-1 (10)

U12A 4

*Chorleywood U12A 112-3 (20) Bushey U12A 91-9 (17.4)

U14A 5

St Margaretsbury U14A *Broxbourne U14A Cancelled

27 Jun, 2021

U9 3

Harpenden U9 1 255-7 (16) *Old Albanian U9 1 332-1 (16)

U9 5

Rickmansworth U9 *Radlett U9 3 Conceded

U12B 1

*Hitchin U12B 293-6 (20) Redbourn U12B 245-10 (20)

U12B 3

Abbots Langley U12B v Radlett U12B

U15A 1

*St Margaretsbury U15A 187-3 (20) Hoddesdon U15A 109-6 (20)
*Potters Bar U15A 115-4 (20) Bishops Stortford U15A 116-3 (15.4)
*Bishops Stortford U15A 137-2 (20) Potters Bar U15A 86-6 (20)

28 Jun, 2021

U9 3

Abbots Langley U9 238-9 (16) *Redbourn U9 3 310-2 (16)

U9 5

Bushey U9 1 *Watford Town U9 Conceded
West Herts U9 2 Old Albanian U9 3 Cancelled

U9 6

Hoddesdon U9 *Hertford U9 1 Conceded

U9 7

Hitchin U9 1 *Letchworth Garden City U9 Conceded

U11 11-a-side 2

Berkhamsted U11 11-a-side Langleybury U11 11-a-side Conceded

U15A 1

Hoddesdon U15A *Bishops Stortford U15A Cancelled

U15B 3

Hatfield Hyde U15B *Braughing U15B Cancelled

29 Jun, 2021

U9 5

*Watford Town U9 200-15 (16) West Herts U9 2 261-4 (16)

U9 6

Bishops Stortford U9 288-7 (20) *North Enfield U9 202-18 (20)
St Margaretsbury U9 *Sawbridgeworth U9 Conceded

U9 8

Wheathampstead U9 *Old Owens U9 Conceded

U15B 1

Shenley Village U15B v Wheathampstead U15B

30 Jun, 2021

U9 2

Boxmoor U9 253-4 (16) *Berkhamsted U9 2 272-8 (16)

U9 5

Watford Town U9 200-10 (16) *Bushey U9 1 355-1 (16)

U9 9

Stevenage U9 Datchworth U9 Conceded

U12B 1

Letchworth Garden City U12B 243-10 (20) *Baldock Town U12B 231-6 (20)

U12B 3

West Herts U12B 139-6 (20) *Shenley Village U12B 13-17 (20)

U13B 2

Hatfield Hyde U13B *Bishop Stortford U13B Conceded
Braughing U13B 269-5 (20) *Hoddesdon U13B 270-8 (20)

U15B 2

Abbots Langley U15B 81-6 (20) *Leverstock Green U15B 82-6 (17.5)
Berkhamsted U15B v Northchurch U15B

01 Jul, 2021

U9 2

Redbourn U9 2 233-10 (16) *Hemel Hempstead Town U9 294-3 (16)

U9 5

West Herts U9 2 *Old Albanian U9 3 Conceded

U9 7

*Knebworth Park U9 280-5 (16) Letchworth Garden City U9 303-4 (16)

U9 9

*Welwyn Garden City U9 306-6 (16) Knebworth Park U9 2 203-14 (16)

U12B 2

Old Albanian U12B 268-7 (20) *Tring Park U12B 229-14 (20)
Berkhamsted U12B 1 v Northchurch U12B

U13B 3

Knebworth Park U13B *Datchworth U13B Conceded
Hitchin U13B 282-3 (20) *Weston U13B 247-10 (20)

U14A 4

*Hitchin U14A extra 149-4 (20) Letchworth Garden City U14A extra 106-5 (20)
*Preston U14A extra 117-9 (20) Datchworth U14A extra 77-4 (20)

U15B 2

Leverstock Green U15B 106-10 (19.5) *Berkhamsted U15B 110-4 (19.3)
Chipperfield Clarendon U15B West Herts U15B Cancelled

02 Jul, 2021

U9 2

*Tring Park U9 2 283-2 (16) Chipperfield Clarendon U9 231-6 (16)

U9 3

King's Langley U9 293-7 (16) *Radlett U9 1 292-7 (16)

U9 7

Weston U9 231-6 (16) *Ickleford U9 250-4 (16)

05 Jul, 2021

U14A 4

Letchworth Garden City U14A *Datchworth U14A Conceded

08 Jul, 2021

U13B 4

North Mymms U13B Old Albanian U13B Conceded

09 Jul, 2021

U12A 1

*Harpenden U12A 136-4 (20) St Albans U12A 87-9 (20)
© Copyright DragonStack 2016