First game of 2021 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2021

02 Jun, 2021

U11 Girls 2

Redbourn U11 Girls *Radlett U11 Girls Conceded

06 Jun, 2021

U11 Girls 1

Grand Union U11 Girls 272-2 (16) *Abbots Langley U11 Girls 291-2 (16)
Berkhamsted U11 Girls 2 *Rickmansworth U11 Girls Conceded
Tring Park U11 Girls 268-3 (16) *Berkhamsted U11 Girls 1 302-6 (16)

U11 Girls 2

Harpenden U11 Girls 297-4 (16) *Radlett U11 Girls 280-4 (16)
*St Albans U11 Girls 270-2 (16) Bishops Stortford U11 Girls 304-5 (16)

U13 Girls

Berkhamsted U13 Girls 2 261-7 (16) *Harpenden U13 Girls 2 250-3 (16)
Berkhamsted U13 Girls 1 *Leverstock Green U13 Girls Conceded

07 Jun, 2021

U11 Girls 2

Datchworth U11 Girls 262-4 (16) *Redbourn U11 Girls 252-8 (16)

U13 Girls

Redbourn U13 Girls 279-4 (16) *Radlett U13 Girls 223-7 (16)

08 Jun, 2021

U11 Girls 2

Harpenden U11 Girls 286-4 (16) *St Albans U11 Girls 218-10 (16)

U13 Girls

St Albans U13 Girls 266-2 (16) *Grand Union U13 Girls 280-2 (16)

09 Jun, 2021

U10 Incrediball 5

*Chorleywood U10 Incrediball 242-7 (16) Rickmansworth U10 Incrediball 280-6 (16)

10 Jun, 2021

U11 11-a-side 2

*Berkhamsted U11 11-a-side 135-7 (20) Langleybury U11 11-a-side 90-8 (20)

U11 8-a-side 3

Hatfield Hyde U11 8-a-side 272-4 (16) *Harpenden U11 8-a-side 2 265-7 (16)

11 Jun, 2021

U9 1

Berkhamsted U9 1 264-6 (16) *Redbourn U9 1 270-8 (16)

U10 Hard ball 1

Redbourn U10 Hard ball 263-6 (16) *Tring Park U10 Hard ball 246-8 (16)

U11 8-a-side 3

Old Albanian U11 8-a-side 230-10 (16) *Harpenden U11 8-a-side 2 290-4 (16)

U14A 2

*Bushey U14A 123-5 (20) Rickmansworth U14A 99-8 (20)

13 Jun, 2021

U9 1

Berkhamsted U9 1 258-6 (16) *Chorleywood U9 329-3 (16)
Chenies & Latimer U9 370-2 (16) *Northchurch U9 247-8 (16)

U9 4

Harpenden U9 2 275-4 (16) *West Herts U9 1 232-8 (16)

U10 Hard ball 3

*Watford Town U10 Hard ball 243-5 (16) West Herts U10 Hard ball 1 293-2 (16)
Kings Langley U10 Hard ball 230-6 (16) *Radlett U10 Hard ball 279-2 (16)

U10 Incrediball 5

*Bushey U10 Incrediball 301-3 (16) Chorleywood U10 Incrediball 277-4 (16)

U11 11-a-side 1

*Harpenden U11 11-a-side 122-2 (20) Old Albanian U11 11-a-side 2 70-9 (20)

U11 11-a-side 5

West Herts U11 11-a-side *Radlett U11 11-a-side Conceded
Chorleywood U11 11-a-side 153-3 (20) *Shenley Village U11 11-a-side 115-3 (29)

U11 8-a-side 5

Bishops Stortford U11 8-a-side 303-1 (20) *Braughing U11 8-a-side 228-9 (20)

U12A 3

*Ickleford U12A 94-7 (20) Hitchin U12A 98-7 (14.1)

U13A 1

Wheathampstead U13A 119-5 (20) *Redbourn U13A 122-6 (19.4)

U13A 2

Bishops Stortford U13A 129-3 (20) *Hertford U13A 34-9 (14.1)

U13A 4

*Radlett U13A 175-4 (20) Chorleywood U13A 130-2 (20)

U13A 5

Berkhamsted U13A 132-4 (20) *Leverstock Green U13A 95-3 (20)

U14A 2

*Berkhamsted U14A 2 154-5 (20) Abbots Langley U14A 65-9 (19.5)

U14A 4

*Preston U14A extra 109-4 (20) Datchworth U14A extra 78-5 (20)
*Preston U14A extra 140-2 (20) Hitchin U14A extra 141-3 (19.4)
*Preston U14A 109-4 (20) Datchworth U14A 78-5 (20)
*Preston U14A 140-2 (20) Hitchin U14A 141-3 (19.4)

U15 Girls 1

Berkhamsted U15 Girls 124-7 (20) *Grand Union U15 Girls 68-10 (20)

14 Jun, 2021

U9 4

Redbourn U9 4 273-7 (16) *Leverstock Green U9 250-9 (16)

U10 Hard ball 1

Berkhamsted U10 Hard ball 1 269-6 (16) *Hemel Hempstead Town U10 Hard ball 1 267-2 (16)

U10 Hard ball 5

Hitchin U10 Hard ball 276-5 (16) *Hatfield Hyde U10 Hard ball 231-8 (16)

U10 Incrediball 1

*Stevenage U10 Incrediball 274-2 (16) Ickleford U10 Incrediball 249-5 (16)

U10 Incrediball 2

*Braughing U10 Incrediball 273-5 (20) Bishops Stortford U10 Incrediball 290-11 (20)

U10 Incrediball 3

*Wheathampstead U10 Incrediball 2 285-6 (16) Welwyn Garden City U10 Incrediball 221-9 (16)

U11 11-a-side 1

*Redbourn U11 11-a-side 127-5 (20) Wheathampstead U11 11-a-side 129-4 (18.3)

U11 11-a-side 2

Berkhamsted U11 11-a-side 146-6 (20) *Tring Park U11 11-a-side 49-10 (16.2)

U11 11-a-side 3

Broxbourne U11 11-a-side 2 104-7 (20) *Bishop Stortford U11 11-a-side 2 78-9 (18.4)

U11 8-a-side 1

Leverstock Green U11 8-a-side 248-6 (16) *Hemel Hempstead Town U11 8-a-side 2 254-5 (16)

U13A 1

*Old Albanian U13A 114-10 (16.2) Welwyn Garden City U13A 100-8 (20)

U13A 2

Reed U13A 123-6 (20) *Broxbourne U13A 2 119-2 (20)

U13A 4

Chorleywood U13A 71-8 (20) *West Herts U13A 72-5 (16.4)

U13B 1

Tring Park U13B *Northchurch U13B Cancelled

U14A 2

West Herts U14A *Chorleywood U14A Conceded
Rickmansworth U14A *Bushey U14A Cancelled

U14B 1

Wheathampstead U14B 299-6 (20) *Hatfield Hyde U14B 271-7 (20)

U15A 1

*St Margaretsbury U15A 169-3 (20) Bishops Stortford U15A 64-10 (14)

U15A 3

Hitchin U15A 94-9 (20) *Knebworth Park U15A 97-5 (19.1)

U15 Girls 1

*Harpenden U15 Girls 151-6 (20) Abbots Langley U15 Girls 87-10 (20)

15 Jun, 2021

U9 4

*Old Albanian U9 2 286-9 (16) Radlett U9 2 259-6 (16)

U10 Hard ball 2

St Albans U10 Hard ball 243-7 (16) *Redbourn U10 Hard ball 2 275-6 (16)
*Wheathampstead U10 Hard ball 1 321-4 (16) Old Albanian U10 Hard ball 3 212-12 (16)

U10 Hard ball 3

*Watford Town U10 Hard ball 250-6 (16) Chorleywood U10 Hard ball 266-4 (16)
*Abbots Langley U10 Hard ball 211-9 (16) West Herts U10 Hard ball 1 287-3 (16)

U10 Incrediball 1

Letchworth Garden City U10 Incrediball 301-3 (16) *Hitchin U10 Incrediball 293-8 (16)

U10 Incrediball 2

Bishops Stortford U10 Incrediball 332-8 (20) *St Margaretsbury U10 Incrediball 244-11 (20)

U10 Incrediball 4

Harpenden U10 Incrediball 236-6 (16) *Tring Park U10 Incrediball 262-7 (16)

U10 Incrediball 5

*Chorleywood U10 Incrediball 221-10 (16) Bushey U10 Incrediball 287-4 (16)

U11 11-a-side 1

*Old Albanian U11 11-a-side 62-10 (13) Old Albanian U11 11-a-side 2 64-6 (15.4)

U11 11-a-side 3

*Bishops Stortford U11 11-a-side 1 70-9 (16.2) Broxbourne U11 11-a-side 2 71-2 (12.4)

U11 11-a-side 4

*Reed U11 11-a-side 147-7 (20) Hitchin U11 11-a-side 110-4 (20)

U11 8-a-side 1

Berkhamsted U11 8-a-side 333-0 (16) *Hemel Hempstead Town U11 8-a-side 319-2 (16)

U11 8-a-side 2

*Pirton Colts U11 8-a-side 280-5 (16) Datchworth U11 8-a-side 285-4 (16)

U11 8-a-side 3

Wheathampstead U11 8-a-side 247-3 (16) *Harpenden U11 8-a-side 1 283-1 (16)

U11 8-a-side 4

*Radlett U11 8-a-side 206-9 (16) Bushey U11 8-a-side 266-5 (16)

U12A 4

West Herts U12A 170-8 (20) *Rickmansworth U12A 90-5 (20)

U13A 3

Letchworth Garden City U13A 179-3 (20) *Stevenage U13A 157-2 (20)

U14A 3

*Radlett U14A 150-7 (20) Welwyn Garden City U14A 133-8 (20)
Redbourn U14A v Shenley Village U14A

U14B 1

Harpenden U14 B 113-5 (20) *Leverstock Green U14B 75-10 (15.2)

U15A 1

Bishops Stortford U15A *Broxbourne U15A Conceded

U15A 2

Hemel Hempstead Town U15A *Northchurch U15A Conceded

16 Jun, 2021

U10 Hard ball 1

Tring Park U10 Hard ball 211-10 (16) *Old Albanian U10 Hard ball 2 301-2 (16)

U10 Hard ball 4

Hertford U10 Hard ball 1 216-10 (16) *Broxbourne U10 Hard ball 258-9 (16)

U10 Incrediball 4

Berkhamsted U10 Incrediball 262-6 (16) *Chipperfield Clarendon U10 Incrediball 256-7 (16)

U11 11-a-side 2

Hemel Hempstead Town U11 11-a-side 134-4 (20) *Langleybury U11 11-a-side 65-4 (20)

U11 11-a-side 3

St Margaretsbury U11 11-a-side 83-10 (18.4) *Bishops Stortford U11 11-a-side 1 84-6 (15.5)

U11 11-a-side 4

Reed U11 11-a-side 130-7 (20) *Welwyn Garden City U11 11-a-side 46-10 (13.3)
*Datchworth U11 11-a-side 81-6 (20) Stevenage U11 11-a-side 83-6 (16.1)

U11 11-a-side 5

*Watford Town U11 11-a-side 77-7 (20) West Herts U11 11-a-side 2 78-4 (16.1)

U11 8-a-side 2

Hitchin U11 8-a-side 1 266-4 (16) *Letchworth Garden City U11 8-a-side 294-3 (16) R

U11 8-a-side 3

North Mymms U11 8-a-side 301-5 (16) *Hatfield Hyde U11 8-a-side 266-8 (16)

U11 8-a-side 5

Bishop Stortford U11 8-a-side 2 284-3 (16) *North Enfield U11 8-a-side 251-6 (16)

U12A 2

*Hoddesdon U12A 110-7 (20) Bishops Stortford U12A 73-10 (16.2)

U12A 5

*Hemel Hempstead Town U12A 117-5 (20) Leverstock Green U12A 67-8 (20)

U13A 1

*Harpenden U13A 162-7 (20) Old Albanian U13A 2 68-10 (19.1)

U13A 2

*St Margaretsbury U13A 85-9 (20) Hertford U13A 86-5 (19.4)
*Bishops Stortford U13A 44-10 (11.4) Broxbourne U13A 1 48-4 (7.3)

U13A 3

*Letchworth Garden City U13A 96-8 (20) Ickleford U13A 97-5 (11)
*Knebworth Park U13A 170-6 (20) Stevenage U13A 71-10 (16.4)

U13A 5

West Herts U13A 2 93-6 (20) *Hemel Hempstead Town U13A 95-1 (14.5)
Hemel Hempstead Town U13A 102-6 (20) *West Herts U13A 2 103-3 (20)

U14A 1

*Boxmoor U14A 89-7 (20) Berkhamsted U14A 1 90-4 (14.2)

U14A 2

Berkhamsted U14A 2 126-8 (20) *Bushey U14A 77-7 (20)

U14A 4

*Hitchin U14A extra 170-3 (20) Datchworth U14A extra 88-5 (20)
*Hitchin U14A 170-3 (20) Datchworth U14A 88-5 (20)

U15A 3

Redbourn U15A 1 *Wheathampstead U15A Cancelled

U15A 4

West Herts U15A 186-8 (20) *St Albans U15A 118-6 (20)

17 Jun, 2021

U10 Hard ball 1

Redbourn U10 Hard ball 231-11 (16) *Old Albanian U10 Hard ball 1 332-2 (16)

U10 Hard ball 5

Datchworth U10 Hard ball 220-8 (16) *Letchworth Garden City U10 Hard ball 258-6 (16)

U11 11-a-side 1

St Albans U11 11-a-side 78-8 (19) *Harpenden U11 11-a-side 79-4 (17.5)

U11 11-a-side 3

Broxbourne U11 11-a-side 1 61-9 (16) *Hertford U11 11-a-side 65-5 (16)

U11 8-a-side 1

*Tring Park U11 8-a-side 302-4 (16) Boxmoor U11 8-a-side 253-6 (16)

U11 8-a-side 2

Knebworth Park U11 8-a-side 299-7 (16) *Old Owens U11 8-a-side 183-14 (16)

U11 8-a-side 3

Old Albanian U11 8-a-side *Harpenden U11 8-a-side 2 Cancelled

U11 8-a-side 4

*Langleybury U11 8-a-side 234-6 (16) King's Langley U11 8-a-side 321-1 (16)

U11 8-a-side 5

Bishop Stortford U11 8-a-side 2 259-4 (16) *Sawbridgeworth U11 8-a-side 277-5 (16)

U12A 1

St Albans U12A 70-10 (20) *Wheathampstead U12A 71-1 (14.4)
*Old Albanian U12A 84-8 (20) Harpenden U12A 87-4 (12.3)

U12A 3

*Knebworth Park U12A 78-9 (16) Stevenage U12A 60-8 (16)

U12A 5

*Watford Town U12A 26-10 (13) Berkhamsted U12A 27-0 (4)

U13A 3

Datchworth U13A *Hitchin U13A Cancelled

U13B 1

Harpenden U13B v Redbourn U13B
*Northchurch U13B 38-13 (20) Chorleywood U13B 81-3 (20)

U14A 2

*Abbots Langley U14A 152-1 (20) Chorleywood U14A 153-6 (20)

U14A 4

*Preston U14A extra 111-6 (20) Letchworth Garden City U14A extra 112-5 (18.3)
*Preston U14A 111-6 (20) Letchworth Garden City U14A 112-5 (18.3)

U14A 5

St Margaretsbury U14A 131-5 (20) *North Enfield U14A 70-9 (20)

U15A 4

*Watford Town U15A 125-10 (19.5) Old Albanian U15A 115-9 (20)

18 Jun, 2021

U10 Incrediball 1

Baldock Town U10 Incrediball v Datchworth U10 Incrediball

U11 11-a-side 4

Welwyn Garden City U11 11-a-side *Letchworth Garden City U11 Cancelled

U11 8-a-side 5

Hertford U11 8-a-side 231-6 (16) *North Enfield U11 8-a-side 290-4 (16)

U12A 2

Bishops Stortford U12A *Broxbourne U12A Cancelled
*Hertford U12A 110-4 (20) St Margaretsbury U12A 112-5 (15)

U12A 4

Bushey U12A Shenley Village U12A Cancelled
Radlett U12A Chorleywood U12A Cancelled

U13B 4

Old Owens U13B Shenley Village U13B Cancelled

U14B 1

Hatfield Hyde U14B v Redbourn U14B

20 Jun, 2021

U9 2

Berkhamsted U9 2 *Chipperfield Clarendon U9 Conceded

U9 3

Abbots Langley U9 271-1 (16) *Harpenden U9 1 280-7 (16)

U9 5

*Old Albanian U9 3 266-6 (16) Rickmansworth U9 281-4 (16)
Watford Town U9 *Radlett U9 3 Conceded

U9 6

Sawbridgeworth U9 *Hoddesdon U9 Conceded

U12B 2

Northchurch U12B v Tring Park U12B

U13B 4

Old Owens U13B Old Albanian U13B Cancelled

U15B 2

*Leverstock Green U15B 99-5 (20) Northchurch U15B 102-3 (15.5)

21 Jun, 2021

U9 5

West Herts U9 2 Bushey U9 1 Cancelled

U12B 2

Chipperfield Clarendon U12B v Berkhamsted U12B 1

U13B 2

Hatfield Hyde U13B 274-10 (20) *Hoddesdon U13B 249-11 (20)
Bishop Stortford U13B *Braughing U13B Conceded

22 Jun, 2021

U9 3

King's Langley U9 228-11 (16) *Old Albanian U9 1 324-4 (16)

U9 6

Hertford U9 1 210-7 (16) *Broxbourne U9 1 242-5 (16)

U9 9

*Knebworth Park U9 2 249-3 (16) Hatfield Hyde U9 225-5 (16)

U13B 4

Old Owens U13B v Old Albanian U13B

U15B 2

*Abbots Langley U15B 100-9 (20) Northchurch U15B 101-3 (13)

23 Jun, 2021

U9 2

*Tring Park U9 2 267-7 (16) Redbourn U9 2 217-9 (16)
*Boxmoor U9 254-7 (16) Chipperfield Clarendon U9 237-8 (16)

U9 3

*Radlett U9 1 239-7 (16) Redbourn U9 3 338-4 (16)

U12B 3

Abbots Langley U12B 239-10 (20) *Chorleywood U12B 274-8 (20)

U13B 3

*Knebworth Park U13B 353-5 (20) Weston U13B 192-14 (20)

U13B 4

North Mymms U13B v Shenley Village U13B

U15B 2

West Herts U15B v Berkhamsted U15B
*Chipperfield Clarendon U15B 82-6 (20) Leverstock Green U15B 84-4 (19.2)

24 Jun, 2021

U9 2

Berkhamsted U9 2 230-6 (16) *Hemel Hempstead Town U9 237-9 (16)

U9 6

St Margaretsbury U9 246-3 (16) *Broxbourne U9 1 250-1 (16)
Bishops Stortford U9 270-7 (16) *Hoddesdon U9 263-4 (16)

U12B 1

Hitchin U12B 260-7 (20) *Baldock Town U12B 233-8 (20)

25 Jun, 2021

U9 6

Reed U9 1 307-3 (16) *North Enfield U9 286-6 (16)

U9 7

*Hitchin U9 1 233-7 (16) Weston U9 228-11 (16)
*Knebworth Park U9 228-10 (16) Ickleford U9 244-6 (16)

U9 9

*Welwyn Garden City U9 297-1 (16) Stevenage U9 244-8 (16)

U12B 1

*Redbourn U12B 240-12 (20) Letchworth Garden City U12B 305-5 (20)

U12B 3

Radlett U12B v West Herts U12B

U13B 3

Datchworth U13B Hitchin U13B Cancelled

U15B 1

Letchworth Garden City U15B v Wheathampstead U15B

U15B 3

Sawbridgeworth U15B v Braughing U15B
© Copyright DragonStack 2016