First game of 2019 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2019

22 May, 2019

U10 Incrediball 2

*Harpenden 2 1-0 (0) North Mymms

24 May, 2019

U10 Incrediball 2

*Welwyn Garden City 268-7 (16) Harpenden 2 278-8 (16)

26 May, 2019

U10 Incrediball 5

Harpenden 258-9 (16) *Old Albanian 281-9 (16)

27 May, 2019

U12 B 2

Berkhamsted 2 305-6 (20) *Harpenden 225-10 (20)

28 May, 2019

U10 Hard ball 3

Shenley Village 332-0 (16) *Abbots Langley 190-11 (16)

03 Jun, 2019

U9 3

Reed 2 197-11 (16) *Bishops Stortford 265-4 (16)

U10 Incrediball 5

Wheathampstead 292-4 (16) *Leverstock Green 234-8 (16)

U10 Incrediball 6

Radlett 260-5 (16) *Bushey 267-2 (16)

U10 Hard ball 1

*Broxbourne 264-2 (16) Welwyn Garden City 305-2 (16)

U10 Hard ball 2

Redbourn 209-10 (16) *Old Albanian 1 316-1 (16)

U10 Hard ball 5

Hitchin 250-3 (16) *Wheathampstead 256-3 (16)

U11 8-a-side 1

Chipperfield Clarendon 200-12 (16) *Hemel Hempstead Town 313-0 (16)

U11 8-a-side 2

Braughing v Hoddesdon

U11 8-a-side 3

Old Albanian 2 265-5 (16) *Harpenden 288-2 (16)

U11 11-a-side 1

*Redbourn 132-5 (20) Berkhamsted 131-5 (20)

U11 11-a-side 4

*Radlett 135-4 (20) Rickmansworth 103-4 (20)

U12 A 1

Hemel Hempstead Town 149-6 (20) *Old Albanian 77-6 (20)

U12 A 3

*Preston 115-5 (20) Hitchin 111-7 (20)

U12 A 4

*Hertford 123-4 (20) North Enfield 105-8 (20)

U12 B 1

Leverstock Green 288-7 (20) *Berkhamsted 1 253-7 (20)

U12 B 4

Stevenage 356-2 (20) *Pirton Colts 257-9 (20)

U12 Girls 1

Radlett 262-5 (16) *Harpenden 346-0 (16)
Grand Union 275-3 (16.1) *St Albans 297-2 (16.1)

U13 A 2

Northchurch 107-6 (20) *Berkhamsted 108-6 (16.2)

04 Jun, 2019

U10 Incrediball 3

*Pirton Colts 189-16 (16) Letchworth Garden City 313-6 (16)

U10 Hard ball 2

*St Albans 200-9 (16) Harpenden 275-4 (16)

U10 Hard ball 3

Shenley Village 61-7 (16) *Watford Town 35-8 (16)

U14 B 2

*St Albans 326-9 (20) Letchworth Garden City 289-12 (20)

05 Jun, 2019

U10 Incrediball 1

North Enfield 229-8 (16) *Broxbourne 248-6 (16)

U10 Incrediball 3

Stevenage 249-6 (16) *Hitchin 300-5 (16)

U10 Incrediball 4

Northchurch 211-7 (16) *Hemel Hempstead Town 1 290-5 (16)

U10 Hard ball 1

Hertford 1 256-4 (16) *Hertford 2 261-5 (16)

U12 B 1

*Boxmoor 291-7 (16) Tring Park 285-9 (16)

U12 B 4

*Welwyn Garden City 261-8 (20) Hatfield Hyde 268-5 (20)

U14 A 1

*Berkhamsted 163-6 (20) Watford Town 138-5 (20)

U14 B 2

*Shenley Village 314-10 (20) Wheathampstead 300-7 (20)

06 Jun, 2019

U10 Incrediball 2

*Hatfield Hyde 298-5 (16) North Mymms 257-5 (16)
Welwyn Garden City *Harpenden 2 Conceded

U10 Incrediball 5

*Hemel Hempstead Town 2 1-0 (0) St Albans

U10 Incrediball 6

Rickmansworth 278-3 (16) *King's Langley 253-6 (16)

U12 A 1

Redbourn 91-6 (20) *Harpenden 92-7 (19.5)

U12 B 2

*Berkhamsted 2 334-5 (20) Wheathampstead 283-9 (20)

U12 B 3

Langleybury *Shenley Village Conceded

U14 A 2

Welwyn Garden City 160-5 (18) *Hitchin 135-7 (18)
*St Albans 173-2 (20) Letchworth Garden City 129-6 (20)

U14 A 3

*North Enfield 161-4 (20) Broxbourne 120-4 (20)

U14 B 2

*Braughing 344-3 (20) Cheshunt Rosedale 242-9 (20)

07 Jun, 2019

U9 3

Reed 1 329-4 (16) *Braughing 231-8 (16)

U10 Incrediball 5

Harpenden 269-3 (16) *Old Albanian 253-4 (16)

U12 B 1

Potten End *Chipperfield Clarendon Conceded

U15 A 2

*Radlett 72-10 (18.1) West Herts 74-6 (14.2)

09 Jun, 2019

U10 Incrediball 1

*Hoddesdon 287-3 (16) North Enfield 259-4 (16)

U10 Incrediball 2

Potters Bar North Mymms Conceded

U10 Incrediball 3

Stevenage 250-9 (16) *Letchworth Garden City 298-2 (16)

U10 Incrediball 6

Chipperfield Clarendon Bushey Cancelled
Rickmansworth 256-3 (16) *Chorleywood 264-3 (16)

U11 8-a-side 1

Berkhamsted *Boxmoor Cancelled
King's Langley *Chipperfield Clarendon Cancelled

U11 8-a-side 2

St Margaretsbury v Hertford
Bishops Stortford 269-6 (16) *Braughing 246-4 (16)
Broxbourne 276-3 (16) *Hoddesdon 260-3 (16)

U11 8-a-side 3

Flamstead 1 *Flamstead 2 Cancelled

U11 8-a-side 4

Pirton Colts *Weston Cancelled
Preston Letchworth Garden City Cancelled

U11 8-a-side 5

Hatfield Hyde Hitchin 2 Cancelled
*Datchworth 233-7 (16) Hitchin 2 282-5 (16)

U11 8-a-side 6

Watford Town *Radlett Cancelled
Old Albanian 1 *Leverstock Green Conceded
Leverstock Green Old Albanian 1 Cancelled

U11 11-a-side 1

Berkhamsted *Langleybury Conceded
Redbourn *Northchurch Conceded

U11 11-a-side 2

*Knebworth Park 73-10 (17) Harpenden 74-3 (10.2)

U11 11-a-side 3

Broxbourne 124-1 (20) *Hertford 53-10 (18.3)
*St Margaretsbury 154-1 (16) Bishops Stortford 54-10 (16)

U11 11-a-side 4

Radlett 113-3 (20) *West Herts 109-5 (20)
*Radlett 129-6 (20) Chorleywood 92-7 (20)
Rickmansworth *Shenley Village Cancelled

U12 A 2

Bushey *Abbots Langley Conceded
*Chorleywood 80-8 (20) West Herts 81-1 (11.4)

U12 B 1

Leverstock Green *Potten End Conceded

U12 B 2

*Wheathampstead 362-0 (20) Redbourn 256-11 (20)

U12 Girls 1

Bishops Stortford 280-4 (16) *Radlett 314-3 (16)

U13 A 1

Sawbridgeworth 87-9 (19.3) *Bishops Stortford 90-3 (13.4)
*St Margaretsbury 163-1 (20) Broxbourne 75-6 (20)
*Hertford 43-5 (15) Welwyn Garden City 47-0 (6)

U13 A 2

Berkhamsted Bushey Conceded
*West Herts 153-4 (20) Northchurch 115-9 (19.2)
Tring Park v Chipperfield Clarendon

U13 A 3

Hitchin 54-7 (20) *Knebworth Park 56-2 (8.3)
Old Albanian 112-4 (20) *Harpenden 113-7 (20)
Weston v Wheathampstead

U13 A 4

*Chorleywood 169-2 (20) Langleybury 80-10 (17)
Redbourn v North Mymms

U13 B 2

Hoddesdon 75-4 (20) *Hatfield Hyde 45-45 (45)
Potters Bar 330-6 (20) *Wheathampstead 319-10 (20)

U15 A 1

Welwyn Garden City Hoddesdon Cancelled
Bishops Stortford Hertford Cancelled

U15 A 2

Rickmansworth v West Herts

U15 A 3

Harpenden v Berkhamsted
Langleybury v Tring Park

U15 A 4

*Hitchin 117-5 (20) Preston 101-6 (20)
*Redbourn 1 160-4 (20) Wheathampstead 106-7 (20)

U15 B 1

*Watford Town 102-10 (15.4) Northchurch 70-8 (20)
*Bushey 77-7 (20) Grand Union 78-4 (19.3)

11 Jun, 2019

U11 11-a-side 2

Harpenden v Knebworth Park

U12 Girls 1

Abbots Langley *Grand Union Cancelled
St Albans *Harpenden Cancelled

16 Jun, 2019

U9 8

*Harpenden 2 215-12 (16) Wheathampstead 291-2 (16)
*Wheathampstead 365-2 (16) Harpenden 2 286-5 (16)
*Redbourn 2 281-9 (16) Harpenden 3 274-5 (16)
*Redbourn 2 289-6 (16) Harpenden 3 260-10 (16)
Old Albanian 2 278-2 (16) *Redbourn 4 264-8 (16)

U13 B 1

Leverstock Green Flamstead Conceded
Berkhamsted v Watford Town
Old Albanian v Northchurch
Flamstead v Hemel Hempstead Town
*Leverstock Green 300-4 (20) Boxmoor 272-7 (20)

U15 B 2

St Albans 97-7 (20) *Sawbridgeworth 90-6 (20)
*Shenley Village 127-8 (19) Broxbourne 93-9 (20)
Old Albanian v Stevenage

Test Division 1

Team C v Team B

17 Jun, 2019

U9 1

*Hitchin 2 280-7 (16) Ickleford 252-5 (16)
Stevenage Baldock Town Cancelled

U9 2

Hemel Hempstead Town 254-8 (16) *Tring Park 1 188-13 (16)

U9 4

*St Margaretsbury 258-5 (16) Broxbourne 1 269-1 (16)

U9 6

*West Herts 1 259-6 (16) Bushey 2 186-12 (16)

18 Jun, 2019

U9 4

Hertford 2 279-4 (16) *Hertford 1 295-1 (16)

19 Jun, 2019

U9 1

Hitchin 1 313-0 (16) *Letchworth Garden City 260-9 (16)

U9 4

Broxbourne 2 North Enfield Cancelled

U9 5

*West Herts 2 362-4 (20) Abbots Langley 217-13 (20)

U9 6

Rickmansworth v Chorleywood

20 Jun, 2019

U9 6

Kings Langley 198-11 (16) *Langleybury 261-6 (16)

U14 B 1

*Redbourn 282-4 (16) Berkhamsted 293-6 (16)
Leverstock Green *King's Langley Cancelled

21 Jun, 2019

U9 2

*Berkhamsted 371-4 (16) Tring Park 2 183-15 (16)
Potten End 299-1 (16) *Redbourn 1 278-3 (16)

23 Jun, 2019

U9 1

Stevenage v Ickleford

U9 2

Tring Park 2 273-5 (16) *Redbourn 1 261-6 (16)
Hemel Hempstead Town 315-4 (16) *Berkhamsted 241-9 (16)

U9 5

Bushey 1 v Abbots Langley

U9 7

*Redbourn 3 297-5 (16) Radlett 2 265-4 (16)
St Albans 1 v Radlett 3
Old Albanian v Harpenden 1

U9 9

Knebworth Park 312-1 (16) *Hatfield Hyde 216-7 (16)
*Welwyn Garden City 223-9 (16) North Mymms 1 249-7 (16)

U14 B 1

King's Langley *Redbourn Cancelled
Tring Park v Abbots Langley

26 Jun, 2019

U9 9

*Datchworth 310-3 (16) Datchworth U9 2 222-6 (16)

02 Aug, 2019

U17 3

*West Herts 172-4 (20) Leverstock Green 97-9 (20)
© Copyright DragonStack 2016