First game of 2021 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2021

14 May, 2021

U9 1

*Berkhamsted U9 1 330-1 (16) Tring Park U9 1 267-7 (16)

U11 11-a-side 1

Harpenden U11 11-a-side 132-4 (20) *St Albans U11 11-a-side 75-8 (20)

16 May, 2021

U9 1

*Chenies & Latimer U9 314-6 (16) Berkhamsted U9 1 257-7 (16)

U10 Hard ball 1

Hemel Hempstead Town U10 Hard ball 1 237-4 (16) *Old Albanian U10 Hard ball 1 252-9 (16)

U10 Incrediball 4

Leverstock Green U10 Incrediball *Chipperfield Clarendon U10 Incrediball Cancelled

U11 8-a-side 5

Bishop Stortford U11 8-a-side 2 273-5 (16) *Braughing U11 8-a-side 286-4 (16)

U12A 3

Letchworth Garden City U12A 124-2 (20) *Hitchin U12A 84-5 (20)

U12A 4

*Shenley Village U12A 127-4 (20) Chorleywood U12A 82-8 (20)

U15A 3

*Redbourn U15A 1 126-5 (20) Hitchin U15A 113-4 (20)

U15A 4

*Radlett U15A 169-6 (20) Old Albanian U15A 105-9 (20)

U11 Girls 1

Grand Union U11 Girls 266-3 (16) *Berkhamsted U11 Girls 2 331-2 (16)

U13 Girls

Berkhamsted U13 Girls 2 262-2 (16) *Radlett U13 Girls 263-3 (16)

17 May, 2021

U10 Incrediball 1

*Datchworth U10 Incrediball 233-6 (16) Ickleford U10 Incrediball 238-7 (16)

U11 8-a-side 1

Hemel Hempstead Town U11 8-a-side Leverstock Green U11 8-a-side Conceded

U11 8-a-side 4

*Langleybury U11 8-a-side 217-7 (16) King's Langley U11 8-a-side 258-4 (16)
Bushey U11 8-a-side *Radlett U11 8-a-side Conceded

U11 8-a-side 5

Bishops Stortford U11 8-a-side Hertford U11 8-a-side Conceded

U12A 5

Watford Town U12A *Leverstock Green U12A Cancelled

U14A 3

Harpenden U14A Welwyn Garden City U14A Cancelled

U11 Girls 1

*Abbots Langley U11 Girls 268-2 (16) Tring Park U11 Girls 254-7 (16)
Berkhamsted U11 Girls 1 v Rickmansworth U11 Girls

U11 Girls 2

Redbourn U11 Girls 225-9 (16) *Harpenden U11 Girls 260-4 (16)

U13 Girls

Harpenden U13 Girls *Leverstock Green U13 Girls Conceded
St Albans U13 Girls *Berkhamsted U13 Girls 1 Cancelled

18 May, 2021

U10 Hard ball 1

Berkhamsted U10 Hard ball 1 234-7 (16) *Old Albanian U10 Hard ball 2 259-6 (16)

U10 Hard ball 4

Broxbourne U10 Hard ball 287-6 (16) *Sawbridgeworth U10 Hard ball 284-8 (16)

U10 Incrediball 5

Rickmansworth U10 Incrediball 241-5 (20) *Watford Town U10 Incrediball 252-3 (20)

U11 11-a-side 1

St Albans U11 11-a-side 93-9 (16.3) *Wheathampstead U11 11-a-side 95-1 (13.4)

U11 11-a-side 3

Hertford U11 11-a-side 60-5 (20) *St Margaretsbury U11 11-a-side 61-4 (12.2)

U11 8-a-side 1

Hemel Hempstead Town U11 8-a-side 2 327-2 (16) *Boxmoor U11 8-a-side 240-4 (16)

U11 8-a-side 2

Datchworth U11 8-a-side *Hitchin U11 8-a-side 1 Cancelled
Pirton Colts U11 8-a-side Knebworth Park U11 8-a-side Cancelled

U12A 1

Harpenden U12A 63-10 (10) *Welwyn Garden City U12A 67-0 (9.3)

U12A 4

Radlett U12A 53-5 (20) *West Herts U12A 54-2 (8.1)
Bushey U12A 100-6 (20) *Rickmansworth U12A 85-9 (20)

U13A 2

Broxbourne U13A 2 92-9 (20) *Bishops Stortford U13A 91-10 (19.3)

U13B 4

Old Owens U13B v Shenley Village U13B

U14A 5

Broxbourne U14A 96-8 (20) *Bishops Stortford U14A 97-6 (17.5)

19 May, 2021

U9 4

West Herts U9 1 *Leverstock Green U9 Conceded

U10 Incrediball 2

Bishops Stortford U10 Incrediball 328-1 (16) *Hoddesdon U10 Incrediball 193-13 (16)

U11 11-a-side 4

*Welwyn Garden City U11 11-a-side 90-5 (20) Hitchin U11 11-a-side 78-10 (20)

U11 8-a-side 3

Wheathampstead U11 8-a-side *North Mymms U11 8-a-side Conceded

U12A 3

*Ickleford U12A 79-6 (20) Knebworth Park U12A 82-1 (9)

U14A 4

*Hitchin U14A extra 153-0 (20) Letchworth Garden City U14A extra 133-9 (20)
*Hitchin U14A 153-0 (20) Letchworth Garden City U14A 133-9 (20)

U14B 1

Hatfield Hyde U14B *Redbourn U14B Conceded

U13 Girls

Redbourn U13 Girls 262-7 (16) *Grand Union U13 Girls 261-6 (16)

20 May, 2021

U9 4

Old Albanian U9 2 249-7 (16) *Redbourn U9 4 329-6 (16)
Radlett U9 2 *Harpenden U9 2 Conceded

U10 Hard ball 3

Kings Langley U10 Hard ball Watford Town U10 Hard ball Cancelled
*Abbots Langley U10 Hard ball 238-5 (16) Radlett U10 Hard ball 228-7 (16)

U10 Incrediball 1

*Baldock Town U10 Incrediball 209-6 (16) Hitchin U10 Incrediball 232-6 (16)

U10 Incrediball 3

Wheathampstead U10 Incrediball 2 Potters Bar U10 Incrediball Conceded

U11 11-a-side 1

Redbourn U11 11-a-side 87-9 (20) *Old Albanian U11 11-a-side 87-9 (20)

U11 11-a-side 3

Bishop Stortford U11 11-a-side 2 77-5 (20) *Broxbourne U11 11-a-side 1 73-7 (20)

U11 11-a-side 5

West Herts U11 11-a-side 2 148-5 (20) *Shenley Village U11 11-a-side 47-10 (15.5)

U11 8-a-side 3

*Old Albanian U11 8-a-side 212-8 (16) Harpenden U11 8-a-side 1 284-3 (16)

U12A 1

St Albans U12A 99-9 (20) *Old Albanian U12A 100-2 (16.3)

U12A 2

Hertford U12A 103-5 (20) *Broxbourne U12A 104-5 (16.1)

U12A 5

Berkhamsted U12A Langleybury U12A Cancelled
*Boxmoor U12A 148-1 (20) Hemel Hempstead Town U12A 110-5 (20)

U13A 2

St Margaretsbury U13A 93-5 (20) *Reed U13A 90-4 (20)

U11 Girls 2

Datchworth U11 Girls 286-3 (16) *St Albans U11 Girls 237-6 (16)

21 May, 2021

U10 Incrediball 1

*Letchworth Garden City U10 Incrediball 272-8 (16) Stevenage U10 Incrediball 290-9 (16)

U11 8-a-side 2

Old Owens U11 8-a-side Letchworth Garden City U11 8-a-side Cancelled

U13A 1

*Redbourn U13A 162-5 (20) Old Albanian U13A 155-7 (20)

23 May, 2021

U9 2

Tring Park U9 2 228-10 (16) *Hemel Hempstead Town U9 229-6 (16)

U9 3

Redbourn U9 3 293-6 (16) *Old Albanian U9 1 267-4 (16)
Abbots Langley U9 *Radlett U9 1 Conceded

24 May, 2021

U9 3

King's Langley U9 *Harpenden U9 1 Conceded

U9 5

West Herts U9 2 *Radlett U9 3 Conceded

U9 9

Hatfield Hyde U9 222-6 (16) *Welwyn Garden City U9 285-5 (16)

U13B 3

Knebworth Park U13B *Weston U13B Conceded

U15B 3

Sawbridgeworth U15B 80-7 (20) *Braughing U15B 81-7 (14)

25 May, 2021

U9 2

Redbourn U9 2 257-4 (16) *Boxmoor U9 266-4 (16)

U9 5

*Old Albanian U9 3 221-11 (16) Bushey U9 1 319-1 (16)

U9 6

Sawbridgeworth U9 *North Enfield U9 Conceded

U9 8

St Albans U9 1 240-9 (16) *Wheathampstead U9 271-3 (16)
Old Owens U9 North Mymms U9 Conceded

U12B 3

Chorleywood U12B v Radlett U12B

U15B 1

Shenley Village U15B v Letchworth Garden City U15B

26 May, 2021

U9 5

Watford Town U9 187-10 (16) *Rickmansworth U9 328-0 (16)

U9 7

*Knebworth Park U9 275-1 (16) Weston U9 250-4 (16)

U12B 1

*Redbourn U12B 282-6 (20) Letchworth Garden City U12B 287-9 (20)
Hitchin U12B *Baldock Town U12B Cancelled

U12B 3

*Abbots Langley U12B 264-7 (16) Shenley Village U12B 217-15 (16)

U13B 2

Braughing U13B 237-13 (20) *Bishop Stortford U13B 291-13 (20)

U15B 2

Northchurch U15B West Herts U15B Cancelled

27 May, 2021

U9 9

Datchworth U9 265-2 (16) *Welwyn Garden City U9 262-2 (16)

U12B 2

*Berkhamsted U12B 1 238-7 (20) Old Albanian U12B 237-8 (20)
*Northchurch U12B 292-4 (20) Chipperfield Clarendon U12B 248-10 (20)

U13B 4

*Shenley Village U13B 322-4 (20) North Mymms U13B 244-11 (20)

U15B 2

*Chipperfield Clarendon U15B 53-10 (20) Abbots Langley U15B 59-4 (12)

U15 Girls 1

Grand Union U15 Girls 98-9 (20) *Redbourn U15 Girls 99-4 (17.5)

28 May, 2021

U9 6

St Margaretsbury U9 *Reed U9 1 Conceded

U9 9

Hatfield Hyde U9 *Stevenage U9 Conceded

U13B 3

Hitchin U13B 278-9 (20) *Datchworth U13B 282-6 (20)

27 Jun, 2021

U17 1

*Leverstock Green U17 119-7 (20) Chorleywood U17 120-6 (18)

28 Jun, 2021

U17 1

Chorleywood U17 164-3 (20) *Grand Union U17 65-6 (20)

29 Jun, 2021

U17 1

Rickmansworth U17 v Watford Town U17

19 Jul, 2021

U17 3

*Bishops Stortford U17 198-2 (20) Letchworth Garden City U17 93-4 (20)

20 Jul, 2021

U17 2

*Shenley Village U17 107-9 (20) Radlett U17 108-2 (13.3)

22 Jul, 2021

U17 2

*Berkhamsted U17 184-6 (20) Tring Park U17 97-7 (20)

U17 3

Letchworth Garden City U17 142-7 (20) *Hoddesdon U17 129-5 (20)

23 Jul, 2021

U17 2

West Herts U17 2 *Welwyn Garden City U17 Conceded

29 Jul, 2021

U17 3

Preston U17 139-8 (20) *Bishops Stortford U17 138-10 (19.5)

02 Aug, 2021

U15 Summer 2

*Bishop Stortford U15 Summer 3 147-5 (20) Bishop Stortford U15 Summer 2 97-7 (19.4)

08 Aug, 2021

U11 Summer 3

*Hitchin U11 Summer 128-8 (20) Letchworth Garden City U11 Summer 2 70-8 (20)

U11 Summer 4

Redbourn U11 Summer *Datchworth U11 Summer Conceded

U11 Summer 5

Kings Langley U11 Summer Chorleywood U11 Summer Conceded

U13 Summer 2

*West Herts U13 Summer 2 147-4 (20) Watford Town U13 Summer 55-9 (20)

U13 Summer 4

*Ickleford U13 Summer 2 108-6 (20) Ickleford U13 Summer 114-5 (18)
Hitchin U13 Summer 136-6 (20) *Letchworth Garden City U13 Summer 118-3 (20)

09 Aug, 2021

U11 Summer 4

Welwyn Garden City U11 Summer 2 *Datchworth U11 Summer Cancelled

U11 Summer 5

West Herts U11 Summer *Watford Town U11 Summer Cancelled

U13 Summer 2

Berkhamsted U13 Summer *West Herts U13 Summer Cancelled

10 Aug, 2021

U11 Summer 3

Letchworth Garden City U11 Summer *Stevenage U11 Summer Conceded

U11 Summer 4

*Old Albanian U11 Summer 66-6 (20) Harpenden U11 Summer 67-3 (13)

U15 Summer 1

Bushey U15 Summer *Chorleywood U15 Summer Conceded
Watford Town U15 Summer 41-10 (16.2) *West Herts U15 Summer 42-1 (6.2)

11 Aug, 2021

U15 Summer 1

Redbourn U15 Summer 121-7 (20) *Berkhamsted U15 Summer 117-3 (20)

U15 Summer 2

*Letchworth Garden City U15 Summer 113-9 (20) Bishops Stortford U15 Summer 110-8 (20)

12 Aug, 2021

U11 Summer 5

*Bushey U11 Summer 100-7 (20) Langleybury U11 Summer 43-10 (18)

U13 Summer 1

Broxbourne U13 Summer 183-5 (20) *Reed U13 Summer 84-10 (19.4)

13 Aug, 2021

U15 Summer 2

*Bishop Stortford U15 Summer 2 129-3 (20) Welwyn Garden City U15 Summer 131-2 (17.2)

17 Aug, 2021

U13 Summer 3

*Old Albanian U13 Summer 2 112-5 (20) Old Albanian U13 Summer 1 113-5 (17)

18 Aug, 2021

U13 Summer 3

*Redbourn U13 Summer 125-4 (20) Welwyn Garden City U13 Summer 122-9 (20)

19 Aug, 2021

U13 Summer 3

*Chorleywood U13 Summer 135-2 (20) Old Albanian U13 Summer 2 136-2 (17.4)
© Copyright DragonStack 2016