First game of 2019 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2019

03 May, 2019

U12 B 2

Redbourn *Old Albanian Conceded

06 May, 2019

U10 Hard ball 1

Hertford 1 222-5 (16) *Bishops Stortford 299-3 (16)

U10 Hard ball 2

*Berkhamsted 2 229-7 (16) Old Albanian 1 342-1 (16)

U10 Hard ball 4

Chorleywood 203-14 (16) *Berkhamsted 1 289-4 (16)

U12 A 3

Hitchin 122-4 (20) *Letchworth Garden City 105-2 (20)

U12 A 5

*Radlett 110-0 (20) Datchworth 58-7 (20)

U12 B 1

*Boxmoor 239-9 (20) Leverstock Green 245-4 (20)

U12 B 4

*Welwyn Garden City 266-6 (20) Stevenage 255-10 (20)

U14 A 2

*Datchworth 92-8 (19.4) Hitchin 94-0 (9.2)

07 May, 2019

U9 3

Braughing v Sawbridgeworth

U10 Incrediball 2

Harpenden 2 247-3 (16) *Hatfield Hyde 254-3 (16)

U10 Incrediball 3

*Stevenage 269-5 (16) Pirton Colts 260-5 (16)

U10 Incrediball 5

*Harpenden 282-10 (16) St Albans 258-5 (16)
*Wheathampstead 280-9 (16) Old Albanian 251-9 (16)

U10 Hard ball 3

*West Herts 2 283-3 (16) Radlett 253-6 (16)

U10 Hard ball 5

Datchworth Knebworth Park Conceded

U12 A 1

*Hemel Hempstead Town 99-9 (20) Berkhamsted 100-4 (16.5)

U12 A 2

West Herts 122-7 (20) *Rickmansworth 117-4 (20)

U12 B 2

Old Albanian 264-9 (20) *Berkhamsted 2 290-4 (20)

U12 Girls 1

Grand Union 258-2 (16) *Radlett 263-4 (16)

U14 A 1

Northchurch 116-7 (20) *Watford Town 105-7 (20)

U14 A 3

*St Margaretsbury 126-1 (20) North Enfield 31-10 (19.1)

U14 B 2

*Shenley Village 303-7 (20) Braughing 262-6 (20)

08 May, 2019

U10 Incrediball 4

*Hemel Hempstead Town 1 1-0 (0) Potten End

U10 Hard ball 2

*St Albans 275-6 (20) Redbourn 250-5 (20)

U11 11-a-side 1

*Berkhamsted 146-1 (20) Northchurch 30-10 (20)

U12 B 4

Broxbourne Pirton Colts Cancelled

U12 Girls 1

*St Albans 299-4 (16) Abbots Langley 275-4 (16)

U14 A 1

Radlett 112-6 (20) *Bushey 115-6 (20)

U14 A 3

Broxbourne 28-10 (11.2) *Hertford 29-1 (2.4)

09 May, 2019

U10 Incrediball 3

Baldock Town 230-6 (16) *Letchworth Garden City 289-6 (16)

U10 Incrediball 6

*Bushey 232-7 (16) Rickmansworth 277-5 (16)

U12 A 5

Welwyn Garden City *St Albans Conceded

10 May, 2019

U9 3

Reed 1 313-5 (16) *Reed 2 273-5 (16)

U10 Incrediball 1

*St Margaretsbury 286-4 (16) North Enfield 250-6 (16)

U10 Incrediball 4

Tring Park 249-6 (16) *Boxmoor 275-10 (16)

U10 Hard ball 5

*Wheathampstead 281-4 (16) Old Albanian 2 215-5 (16)

U11 8-a-side 2

Braughing 270-4 (16) *St Margaretsbury 250-5 (16)

U12 A 2

Bushey 97-7 (20) *Watford Town 90-6 (20)

U12 Girls 1

*Berkhamsted 248-6 (16) Harpenden 308-2 (16)

U13 A 3

*Knebworth Park Harpenden Conceded

U14 A 2

St Albans 137-7 (20) *Welwyn Garden City 101-7 (20)

12 May, 2019

U10 Incrediball 6

Chipperfield Clarendon 224-8 (16) *King's Langley 270-3 (16)

U10 Hard ball 3

*Watford Town 303-2 (16) Abbots Langley 191-10 (16)

U10 Hard ball 5

Knebworth Park 220-5 (16) *Hitchin 255-9 (16)

U11 8-a-side 1

*King's Langley 238-3 (16) Tring Park 258-5 (16)
Hemel Hempstead Town Berkhamsted Conceded
Chipperfield Clarendon 246-4 (16) *Boxmoor 285-4 (16)

U11 8-a-side 2

*St Margaretsbury 278-5 (16) Hoddesdon 211-9 (16)
*Bishops Stortford 312-3 (16) Hertford 292-6 (16)

U11 8-a-side 3

Redbourn 265-2 (16) *Wheathampstead 287-5 (16)
*Flamstead 1 260-7 (16) Old Albanian 2 242-9 (16)
*Flamstead 2 239-5 (16) Harpenden 283-1 (16)

U11 8-a-side 4

*Ickleford 292-3 (16) Letchworth Garden City 227-6 (16)
Weston 209-8 (16) *Preston 278-2 (16)
*Pirton Colts 278-3 (16) Hitchin 1 240-5 (16)

U11 8-a-side 5

Datchworth 196-13 (16) *Welwyn Garden City 307-3 (16)
*Knebworth Park 307-2 (16) Hitchin 2 196-10 (16)

U11 8-a-side 6

Radlett 275-5 (16) *Old Albanian 1 252-9 (16)
Leverstock Green *St Albans Conceded

U11 11-a-side 3

Sawbridgeworth 103-3 (20) *Hertford 88-8 (20)
Broxbourne 62-10 (16) *Bishops Stortford 58-8 (16)

U11 11-a-side 4

Rickmansworth 39-10 (11.5) *Chorleywood 40-5 (9.5)
Shenley Village 111-6 (20) *West Herts 109-9 (20)

U12 A 2

*Watford Town 86-9 (20) West Herts 87-4 (20)

U12 B 2

Redbourn 259-6 (20) *Berkhamsted 2 321-4 (20)

U12 Girls 1

St Albans 247-8 (16) *Bishops Stortford 253-9 (16)

U13 A 1

Welwyn Garden City *Broxbourne Conceded
*Hertford 49-7 (15) Bishops Stortford 51-4 (10.2)
*St Margaretsbury 149-6 (20) Sawbridgeworth 89-10 (18.2)

U13 A 2

Bushey 90-8 (20) *West Herts 92-2 (15.3)
*Tring Park 62-10 (12.3) Berkhamsted 65-3 (12.5)

U13 A 3

Knebworth Park 101-6 (18) *Wheathampstead 102-3 (16.2)
Hitchin 86-6 (20) *Harpenden 87-0 (13.5)
Old Albanian v Weston

U13 A 4

Radlett *North Mymms Conceded
Redbourn 107-9 (20) *Chorleywood 108-1 (18.4)

U13 B 2

*Hoddesdon 240-7 (20) Shenley Village 275-5 (20)
*Hatfield Hyde 318-9 (20) Potters Bar 338-10 (20)

U14 A 1

Redbourn 97-7 (18) *Watford Town 99-2 (14)

U14 A 3

*Hertford 142-1 (20) North Enfield 67-7 (20)

U15 A 1

*Hertford 219-3 (20) Hoddesdon 88-10 (20)
St Margaretsbury 109-10 (20) *Bishops Stortford 111-8 (18)

U15 A 2

*Shenley Village 173-7 (20) Chorleywood 74-10 (16.1)

U15 A 3

*Leverstock Green 95-5 (20) Tring Park 98-1 (13)
Harpenden v Langleybury

U15 A 4

Old Albanian *Hitchin Conceded
Preston 109-10 (18.5) *Redbourn 1 113-3 (13.4)

U15 B 1

Northchurch Bushey Conceded
Tring Park 83-9 (18) *Watford Town 84-1 (12.4)

15 May, 2019

U14 Girls 1

Bishops Stortford *Tring Park Conceded
*St Albans 298-3 (20) Abbots Langley 236-11 (20)

16 May, 2019

U13 A 2

*Chipperfield Clarendon 121-1 (20) Northchurch 122-7 (20)

17 May, 2019

U14 Girls 1

*Tring Park 232-9 (20) Berkhamsted 244-7 (20)

19 May, 2019

U9 8

*St Albans 2 274-4 (16) Old Albanian 2 308-2 (16)
Redbourn 2 282-5 (16) *Harpenden 2 273-4 (16)
*Redbourn 4 250-4 (16) Wheathampstead 309-4 (16)

U13 B 1

Old Albanian 296-8 (20) *Leverstock Green 266-9 (20)
*St Albans 293-5 (20) Berkhamsted 294-3 (20)
*Hemel Hempstead Town 276-7 (20) Boxmoor 250-8 (20)
*Flamstead 351-3 (20) Northchurch 338-4 (20)

U15 B 2

St Albans v Datchworth
Shenley Village v Stevenage
*Broxbourne 108-7 (20) Sawbridgeworth 95-10 (18.1)

20 May, 2019

U9 1

*Stevenage 260-7 (16) Hitchin 1 260-5 (16)

U9 4

St Margaretsbury 258-5 (16) *Broxbourne 2 269-2 (16)

U9 5

Shenley Village v Watford Town
Radlett 1 v Abbots Langley

21 May, 2019

U9 1

Hitchin 2 291-1 (16) *Baldock Town 256-3 (16)

U9 4

Broxbourne 1 365-1 (16) *Hertford 1 224-8 (16)

U9 6

Langleybury 299-2 (16) *Rickmansworth 228-4 (16)

22 May, 2019

U9 5

Bushey 1 256-6 (16) *West Herts 2 278-4 (16)

U14 B 1

*Redbourn 271-9 (20) West Herts 277-12 (20)

U14 Girls 1

*Abbots Langley 246-7 (16) Berkhamsted 294-5 (16)

23 May, 2019

U14 B 1

*Tring Park 345-2 (20) Leverstock Green 256-6 (20)

24 May, 2019

U9 2

Hemel Hempstead Town *Tring Park 2 Conceded

U14 Girls 1

*Boxmoor 313-3 (20) Tring Park 267-6 (20)

02 Jun, 2019

U9 1

*Hitchin 1 303-5 (16) Hitchin 2 260-8 (16)

U9 2

*Tring Park 2 318-3 (16) Tring Park 1 262-8 (16)

U9 7

Old Albanian v Radlett 2
*St Albans 1 225-8 (16) Redbourn 3 294-5 (16)
Harpenden 1 v Radlett 3

U9 9

*North Mymms 1 259-0 (16) Knebworth Park 265-0 (16)
*Datchworth 230-6 (16) Welwyn Garden City 244-5 (16)

U14 B 1

Leverstock Green 305-4 (20) *Abbots Langley 277-7 (20)
Redbourn Tring Park Cancelled

05 Jun, 2019

U9 9

*Datchworth U9 2 249-5 (16) Hatfield Hyde 315-1 (16)

07 Jul, 2019

U17 4

*Radlett 99-5 (20) Harpenden 103-7 (14.2)
Harpenden *Abbots Langley Conceded

09 Jul, 2019

U17 1

Hitchin 180-7 (20) *Hatfield Hyde 73-10 (16.4)

10 Jul, 2019

U17 4

Shenley Village *Radlett Cancelled

12 Jul, 2019

U17 4

Old Albanian v Abbots Langley

13 Jul, 2019

U17 2

*Braughing 75-10 (15) Bishops Stortford 77-1 (13)
St Margaretsbury v Hoddesdon

U17 4

Radlett *Old Albanian Cancelled
© Copyright DragonStack 2016