First game of 2019 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2019

29 Apr, 2019

U10 Incrediball 1

*Broxbourne 268-4 (16) Bishops Stortford 307-0 (16)

U10 Hard ball 2

St Albans 239-3 (16) *Old Albanian 1 241-4 (16)

U10 Hard ball 4

Bushey 250-10 (16) *Berkhamsted 1 267-8 (16)

U10 Hard ball 5

Datchworth 213-9 (16) *Hitchin 267-4 (16)

U12 A 1

*Harpenden 147-6 (20) Berkhamsted 96-9 (20)
*Redbourn 94-6 (20) Hemel Hempstead Town 95-2 (17.3)

U12 A 4

*Broxbourne 76-10 (15.2) Bishops Stortford 77-5 (19.4)

U12 A 5

Radlett 147-1 (20) *Welwyn Garden City 105-6 (20)

U12 B 1

*Potten End 177-16 (20) Leverstock Green 312-4 (20)

U12 B 4

Pirton Colts Welwyn Garden City Cancelled

U14 A 1

*Radlett 170-1 (20) Watford Town 49-10 (14.3)
*Northchurch 96-4 (20) Berkhamsted 98-3 (16.1)

U14 A 3

*North Enfield 75-9 (18) Hoddesdon 79-1 (10.2)

30 Apr, 2019

U10 Incrediball 4

*Tring Park 1-0 (0) Northchurch

U10 Incrediball 5

*St Albans 270-5 (16) Old Albanian 283-4 (16)

U10 Hard ball 2

*Harpenden 318-4 (16) Berkhamsted 2 177-11 (16)

U12 B 1

*Berkhamsted 1 103-7 (20) Leverstock Green 108-4 (20)

U12 B 2

*Redbourn 257-7 (20) Wheathampstead 289-6 (20)

U12 B 3

*West Herts 232-12 (20) Shenley Village 297-5 (20)

U14 A 2

Letchworth Garden City 138-4 (20) *Welwyn Garden City 141-1 (15)
*St Albans 178-3 (20) Datchworth 60-10 (20)

01 May, 2019

U10 Incrediball 1

*North Enfield 235-5 (16) Hoddesdon 285-4 (16)

U10 Incrediball 2

Welwyn Garden City 275-5 (16) *Hatfield Hyde 242-5 (16)

U10 Incrediball 3

Baldock Town 254-2 (16) *Hitchin 264-4 (16)

U10 Incrediball 5

Leverstock Green 282-4 (16) *Harpenden 285-6 (16)

U10 Hard ball 1

*Bishops Stortford 291-2 (16) Broxbourne 231-3 (16)

U10 Hard ball 2

*Redbourn 247-6 (16) Old Albanian 1 290-4 (16)

U12 A 2

Watford Town 145-5 (16) *Rickmansworth 31-10 (16)

U12 A 3

*Preston 117-5 (20) Letchworth Garden City 70-10 (13.5)

02 May, 2019

U10 Incrediball 5

*Wheathampstead 285-2 (16) Hemel Hempstead Town 2 171-16 (16)

U10 Incrediball 6

Radlett 268-5 (16) *King's Langley 260-3 (16)

U12 A 2

*Bushey 114-5 (20) Abbots Langley 75-9 (20)

U12 B 2

Old Albanian 262-6 (20) *St Albans 241-9 (20)

U14 B 2

Shenley Village St Albans Cancelled
*Cheshunt Rosedale 258-6 (20) Wheathampstead 317-6 (20)

03 May, 2019

U12 B 1

Berkhamsted 1 *Boxmoor Conceded

05 May, 2019

U10 Incrediball 6

Chipperfield Clarendon 257-2 (16) *Radlett 260-3 (16)
Chorleywood King's Langley Cancelled

U10 Hard ball 4

Langleybury 232-7 (16) *West Herts 1 293-1 (16)

U11 8-a-side 1

*Berkhamsted 293-1 (16) Chipperfield Clarendon 209-7 (16)
King's Langley *Hemel Hempstead Town Cancelled
*Boxmoor 244-7 (16) Tring Park 356-2 (16)

U11 8-a-side 2

Hertford v Hoddesdon
Braughing 215-6 (16) *Hoddesdon 257-1 (16)

U11 8-a-side 3

*Flamstead 1 251-5 (16) Harpenden 281-3 (16)
*Old Albanian 2 302-4 (16) Redbourn 271-3 (16)
*Wheathampstead 267-2 (16) Flamstead 2 236-7 (16)

U11 8-a-side 4

*Ickleford 313-2 (16) Weston 242-9 (16)
*Hitchin 1 262-7 (16) Letchworth Garden City 282-3 (16)
Preston Pirton Colts Cancelled

U11 8-a-side 6

Watford Town *St Albans Conceded
Leverstock Green 290-5 (16) *Radlett 271-5 (16)

U11 11-a-side 1

*Redbourn 116-5 (20) Tring Park 115-7 (20)

U11 11-a-side 3

*Sawbridgeworth 56-3 (18) St Margaretsbury 58-1 (06.2)
Hertford 105-5 (20) *Bishops Stortford 106-7 (19.2)

U11 11-a-side 4

Radlett 121-6 (20) *Chorleywood 76-10 (14)
West Herts Rickmansworth Conceded

U13 A 1

*Sawbridgeworth 45-9 (12) Welwyn Garden City 47-3 (9.2)
*St Margaretsbury 151-3 (20) Bishops Stortford 130-2 (20)
*Broxbourne 103-7 (20) Hertford 104-7 (20)

U13 A 3

Weston v Hitchin
Old Albanian 86-8 (20) *Wheathampstead 87-1 (15.3)

U13 A 4

*Radlett 117-6 (20) Langleybury 47-5 (20)
Chorleywood North Mymms Conceded

U13 B 2

*Potters Bar 286-7 (20) Hoddesdon 331-4 (20)
Shenley Village 271-10 (20) *Wheathampstead 245-10 (20)

U14 A 1

*Bushey 156-3 (20) Berkhamsted 132-6 (20)
*Radlett Redbourn Conceded

U14 B 2

Letchworth Garden City Cheshunt Rosedale Cancelled

U15 A 1

Bishops Stortford 107-6 (20) *Hoddesdon 106-4 (20)
*St Margaretsbury 130-2 (20) Welwyn Garden City 131-5 (19)

U15 A 2

Rickmansworth v Chorleywood
*Shenley Village 167-4 (20) West Herts 104-5 (20)

U15 A 3

Harpenden v Leverstock Green
Langleybury v Berkhamsted

U15 A 4

*Wheathampstead 102-7 (20) Old Albanian 103-2 (13)
Redbourn 1 110-5 (20) *Hitchin 105-5 (20)

U15 B 1

Tring Park 152-3 (20) *Northchurch 146-3 (20)
Grand Union 93-5 (20) *Watford Town 96-0 (13.4)

06 May, 2019

U14 Girls 1

*Boxmoor 304-5 (20) Abbots Langley 255-7 (20)

10 May, 2019

U13 A 2

*West Herts 157-5 (20) Chipperfield Clarendon 75-6 (20)

12 May, 2019

U9 8

Wheathampstead 293-3 (16) *Harpenden 3 270-7 (16)
*St Albans 2 269-4 (16) Redbourn 4 295-4 (16)
Old Albanian 2 244-5 (16) *Harpenden 2 281-4 (16)

U13 B 1

*Berkhamsted 331-3 (20) Old Albanian 256-6 (20)
*Hemel Hempstead Town 257-10 (20) Northchurch 254-7 (20)
St Albans 325-7 (20) *Flamstead 313-3 (20)
*Watford Town 258-6 (20) Boxmoor 214-12 (20)

U14 Girls 1

Bishops Stortford 279-6 (20) *Boxmoor 272-6 (20)
*Bishops Stortford 243-8 (20) St Albans 251-10 (20)

U15 B 2

*St Albans 92-10 (16.4) Shenley Village 96-4 (616)
Broxbourne v Old Albanian
Sawbridgeworth Datchworth Conceded

13 May, 2019

U9 4

Hertford 2 240-3 (16) *St Margaretsbury 303-1 (16)

14 May, 2019

U9 1

*Baldock Town 240-2 (16) Hitchin 1 259-7 (16)

U9 2

Potten End 310-0 (16) *Tring Park 1 262-2 (16)

U9 4

North Enfield 270-3 (16) *Hertford 1 299-3 (16)

U9 6

West Herts 1 275-5 (16) *Langleybury 238-14 (16)

U14 B 1

*Abbots Langley 306-7 (20) Berkhamsted 381-3 (20)

15 May, 2019

U9 2

*Berkhamsted 249-6 (16) Hemel Hempstead Town 222-6 (16)

U9 5

West Herts 2 Shenley Village Conceded

16 May, 2019

U14 B 1

West Herts 328-6 (20) *Leverstock Green 254-8 (20)

17 May, 2019

U9 4

*Broxbourne 2 290-6 (16) Broxbourne 1 269-6 (16)

U9 6

Kings Langley Rickmansworth Cancelled

19 May, 2019

U9 1

*Letchworth Garden City 292-6 (16) Ickleford 238-8 (16)

U9 2

*Tring Park 1 289-3 (16) Redbourn 1 253-7 (16)
Berkhamsted *Potten End Conceded

U9 6

Kings Langley 252-2 (16) *Bushey 2 260-10 (16)
Chorleywood 207-9 (16) *West Herts 1 347-3 (16)

U9 7

*Old Albanian 264-5 (16) St Albans 1 228-8 (16)
*Radlett 2 264-8 (16) Harpenden 1 271-6 (16)
Redbourn 3 *Radlett 3 Conceded

U9 9

*North Mymms 1 268-1 (16) Hatfield Hyde 260-5 (16)
*Datchworth 215-7 (16) Knebworth Park 278-2 (16)

U14 B 1

Abbots Langley *King's Langley Cancelled

21 May, 2019

U9 9

*Welwyn Garden City 279-2 (16) Datchworth U9 2 229-6 (16)

02 Jul, 2019

U17 4

Harpenden 141-8 (20) *Old Albanian 130-4 (20)

05 Jul, 2019

U17 4

Shenley Village *Old Albanian Conceded

06 Jul, 2019

U17 2

Hoddesdon v Bishops Stortford
© Copyright DragonStack 2016