First game of 2019 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2019

22 Apr, 2019

U12 B 4

Pirton Colts 200-12 (20) *Stevenage 285-6 (20)

23 Apr, 2019

U10 Incrediball 3

*Letchworth Garden City 298-2 (16) Pirton Colts 249-6 (16)

U10 Incrediball 6

*King's Langley 213-10 (0) Rickmansworth 270-5 (0)

U10 Hard ball 3

*Shenley Village 274-3 (16) Watford Town 262-4 (16)

U10 Hard ball 4

*West Herts 1 214-10 (16) Bushey 258-8 (16)

U11 11-a-side 1

Northchurch 65-3 (16) *Redbourn 67-2 (8)

U12 B 1

*Potten End 247-7 (20) Chipperfield Clarendon 277-5 (20)

U12 B 4

*Welwyn Garden City 261-8 (20) Hatfield Hyde 274-1 (20)

U14 A 3

*Broxbourne 98-5 (16) North Enfield 73-7 (16)

U14 B 2

*Letchworth Garden City 325-5 (20) St Albans 282-8 (20)

24 Apr, 2019

U10 Incrediball 5

*Wheathampstead 285-4 (16) Leverstock Green 264-6 (16)

U10 Hard ball 1

*Broxbourne 246-6 (16) Welwyn Garden City 248-4 (16)
Hertford 2 243-5 (16) *Hertford 1 253-2 (16)

U12 A 1

*Old Albanian 21-10 (8.2) Hemel Hempstead Town 22-0 (4.1)

U12 A 2

Rickmansworth 90-5 (20) *Chorleywood 92-4 (18.2)

U14 B 2

*Wheathampstead 288-10 (20) Shenley Village 311-8 (20)

25 Apr, 2019

U10 Incrediball 1

Broxbourne *North Enfield Conceded

U10 Incrediball 2

*North Mymms 236-5 (16) Hatfield Hyde 254-5 (16)

U10 Incrediball 5

*Hemel Hempstead Town 2 285-2 (16) St Albans 268-5 (16)

U10 Hard ball 5

Wheathampstead 255-6 (16) *Hitchin 234-6 (16)

U11 11-a-side 4

Radlett 107-4 (20) *Shenley Village 74-5 (20)

U12 A 2

*West Herts 136-2 (20) Bushey 109-5 (20)

U12 B 2

*St Albans 297-3 (20) Harpenden 271-8 (20)
*Berkhamsted 2 286-6 (20) Wheathampstead 276-10 (20)

U14 A 2

*Letchworth Garden City 83-9 (20) St Albans 84-1 (13.3)

U14 A 3

*Bishops Stortford 131-1 (20) Hertford 111-4 (20)

26 Apr, 2019

U10 Incrediball 1

*Hoddesdon 260-5 (16) St Margaretsbury 266-4 (16)

U10 Incrediball 3

Stevenage Hitchin Cancelled

U10 Incrediball 4

*Boxmoor 1-0 (0) Potten End

U12 A 3

Letchworth Garden City 44-6 (16) *Preston 45-2 (7.5)

U12 A 4

Broxbourne 105-3 (18) *Sawbridgeworth 72-5 (18)

U14 A 3

*St Margaretsbury 131-2 (20) Hoddesdon 108-9 (20)

28 Apr, 2019

U10 Incrediball 2

*Potters Bar 288-2 (16) North Mymms 270-4 (16)

U10 Incrediball 3

*Letchworth Garden City 320-2 (16) Stevenage 255-4 (16)

U10 Incrediball 4

Boxmoor 262-2 (16) *Hemel Hempstead Town 1 269-7 (16)

U10 Incrediball 6

*Chipperfield Clarendon 302-1 (16) Bushey 287-5 (16)
*Rickmansworth 240-3 (16) Chorleywood 245-3 (16)

U10 Hard ball 3

*West Herts 2 196-11 (16) Shenley Village 306-4 (16)

U10 Hard ball 4

West Herts 1 252-6 (16) *Chorleywood 316-0 (16)

U11 8-a-side 1

Hemel Hempstead Town 244-7 (16) *Tring Park 254-6 (16)
Berkhamsted v Boxmoor
*King's Langley 248-4 (16) Chipperfield Clarendon 252-5 (16)

U11 8-a-side 2

*Hertford 221-10 (16) St Margaretsbury 304-3 (16)
Braughing 225-6 (16) *Bishops Stortford 273-7 (16)
Broxbourne 242-5 (16) *Hoddesdon 226-4 (16)

U11 8-a-side 3

*Harpenden 216-10 (16) Redbourn 255-8 (16)
*Old Albanian 2 294-6 (16) Wheathampstead 267-6 (16)
*Flamstead 2 273-3 (16) Flamstead 1 225-12 (16)

U11 8-a-side 4

Letchworth Garden City Preston Conceded
Weston *Pirton Colts Cancelled
*Ickleford 268-5 (16) Hitchin 1 231-6 (16)

U11 8-a-side 5

*Hatfield Hyde 271-0 (16) Hitchin 2 246-6 (16)
*Welwyn Garden City 241-5 (16) Knebworth Park 268-4 (16)

U11 8-a-side 6

*Watford Town 303-3 (16) Radlett 182-11 (16)

U11 11-a-side 1

*Berkhamsted 110-3 (20) Langleybury 75-4 (20)

U11 11-a-side 2

Old Albanian *Wheathampstead Void
Knebworth Park 59-7 (16) *Harpenden 60-6 (16)

U11 11-a-side 3

*Hertford 63-5 (16) Broxbourne 65-2 (10.4)
St Margaretsbury 107-4 (16) *Bishops Stortford 66-3 (16)

U11 11-a-side 4

Shenley Village *Rickmansworth Cancelled
*West Herts 44-10 (12.3) Radlett 45-6 (11.2)

U12 A 2

West Herts 143-7 (20) *Chorleywood 92-8 (20)

U13 A 1

*St Margaretsbury 102-3 (16) Broxbourne 34-10 (10.5)
*Hertford 22-10 (10) Welwyn Garden City 24-0 (4)
*Sawbridgeworth 72-6 (20) Bishops Stortford 73-5 (18.3)

U13 A 2

West Herts 170-5 (20) *Northchurch 66-9 (15.3)
Tring Park *Chipperfield Clarendon Conceded
Bushey 129-5 (20) *Berkhamsted 132-2 (18.3)

U13 A 3

Harpenden 142-3 (20) *Old Albanian 133-4 (20)
Wheathampstead v Weston
Hitchin 98-10 (17.4) *Knebworth Park 91-10 (17.5)

U13 A 4

Redbourn 189-1 (20) *North Mymms 132-3 (20)
Chorleywood *Langleybury Conceded

U13 B 2

*Wheathampstead 306-5 (16) Potters Bar 296-4 (16)
Hatfield Hyde 246-8 (20) *Hoddesdon 237-9 (20)

U14 A 1

Bushey Redbourn Conceded

U15 A 1

Hoddesdon 125-3 (20) *Welwyn Garden City 127-4 (13.4)
*Hertford 181-5 (20) Bishops Stortford 115-10 (19.3)

U15 A 2

*Radlett 117-5 (20) Chorleywood 83-7 (20)
West Herts v Rickmansworth

U15 A 3

Berkhamsted v Harpenden
Tring Park v Langleybury

U15 A 4

Hitchin 90-7 (20) *Preston 91-1 (13.5)
Wheathampstead 112-5 (20) *Redbourn 1 113-2 (16.1)

U15 B 1

Grand Union Bushey Conceded
Watford Town 124-4 (20) *Northchurch 90-9 (19)

05 May, 2019

U9 8

St Albans 2 *Harpenden 2 Cancelled
*Wheathampstead 251-10 (16) Redbourn 2 296-6 (16)
Old Albanian 2 233-8 (16) *Harpenden 3 314-2 (16)

U13 B 1

*Flamstead 252-6 (20) Old Albanian 237-6 (20)
Northchurch v Watford Town
Leverstock Green v Berkhamsted
St Albans v Hemel Hempstead Town

U14 Girls 1

St Albans 255-7 (20) *Berkhamsted 265-7 (20)

U15 B 2

St Albans v Stevenage
Old Albanian v Datchworth
*Shenley Village 137-6 (20) Sawbridgeworth 98-5 (20)

07 May, 2019

U9 4

*Broxbourne 2 297-5 (16) North Enfield 246-3 (16)
Hertford 2 *Hertford 1 Cancelled

U9 5

*Abbots Langley 248-6 (16) West Herts 2 313-4 (16)

U13 B 1

*Harpenden 279-5 (20) St Albans 275-8 (20)

08 May, 2019

U9 1

Hitchin 2 v Ickleford
*Hitchin 1 283-3 (16) Letchworth Garden City 254-3 (16)

U13 B 1

*Leverstock Green 263-6 (16) Harpenden 252-9 (16)

U14 B 1

*Tring Park 341-3 (20) Berkhamsted 317-7 (20)

09 May, 2019

U9 2

Redbourn 1 *Potten End Cancelled
Berkhamsted Tring Park 2 Cancelled

U9 4

Broxbourne 1 252-6 (16) *St Margaretsbury 242-8 (16)

U14 B 1

Leverstock Green Redbourn Conceded

10 May, 2019

U9 1

Baldock Town 240-6 (16) *Stevenage 325-2 (16)

U9 2

*Tring Park 1 203-14 (16) Hemel Hempstead Town 293-0 (16)

U9 5

Radlett 1 v Shenley Village

U9 6

Kings Langley 222-9 (16) *Langleybury 257-5 (16)
*Chorleywood 254-5 (16) Rickmansworth 254-2 (16)

12 May, 2019

U9 1

*Ickleford 240-6 (16) Stevenage 328-2 (16)
*Letchworth Garden City 286-2 (16) Hitchin 2 228-9 (16)

U9 2

Potten End Tring Park 2 Cancelled
*Redbourn 1 215-10 (16) Tring Park 2 297-3 (16)

U9 5

Bushey 1 Abbots Langley Conceded
Watford Town v Radlett 1

U9 6

*Bushey 2 226-4 (16) Chorleywood 296-4 (16)

U9 7

Redbourn 3 v Radlett 2
St Albans 1 Radlett 3 Conceded
Harpenden 1 286-1 (16) *Old Albanian 240-4 (16)

U9 9

*Welwyn Garden City 252-0 (16) North Mymms 1 269-0 (16)
*Hatfield Hyde 263-3 (16) Knebworth Park 255-4 (16)

U14 B 1

King's Langley 229-11 (16) *Tring Park 330-6 (18)

12 Jun, 2019

U17 1

Welwyn Garden City *Hitchin Cancelled

18 Jun, 2019

U17 1

Hatfield Hyde v Letchworth Garden City

21 Jun, 2019

U17 1

*Welwyn Garden City 248-1 (20) Hatfield Hyde 80-6 (20)

26 Jun, 2019

U17 4

Harpenden *Shenley Village Conceded

28 Jun, 2019

U17 1

*Dunstable Town 143-6 (20) Welwyn Garden City 108-7 (20)

U17 2

*North Enfield 185-5 (20) Braughing 89-10 (15)

30 Jun, 2019

U17 2

Bishops Stortford *St Margaretsbury Conceded
North Enfield v Hoddesdon

U17 4

Radlett *Abbots Langley Conceded
© Copyright DragonStack 2016