First game of 2019 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2019

17 Jun, 2019

U12 A 4

Hertford 100-7 (20) *Sawbridgeworth 71-7 (20)

20 Jun, 2019

U12 B 1

*Potten End 277-10 (20) Tring Park 289-5 (20)

21 Jun, 2019

U12 A 1

Redbourn 128-8 (20) *Old Albanian 126-8 (20)

U12 A 4

*Broxbourne 107-7 (20) North Enfield 52-7 (13.2)

U12 B 2

*Old Albanian 237-11 (20) Harpenden 263-5 (10)

U14 B 2

*St Albans 327-6 (20) Wheathampstead 306-8 (20)

23 Jun, 2019

U10 Incrediball 4

Boxmoor 242-8 (16) *Hemel Hempstead Town 1 296-3 (16)

U10 Hard ball 4

Chorleywood 284-3 (16) *West Herts 1 245-4 (16)

U12 A 1

Old Albanian 89-6 (20) *Berkhamsted 90-1 (13)

24 Jun, 2019

U9 3

*Braughing 276-1 (8) Bishops Stortford 281-1 (8)

U10 Incrediball 2

*Welwyn Garden City 325-2 (16) North Mymms 255-5 (16)

U10 Incrediball 5

Leverstock Green 256-6 (16) *Hemel Hempstead Town 2 245-7 (16)
Wheathampstead 307-0 (16) *St Albans 253-2 (16)

U10 Incrediball 6

Radlett 251-6 (16) *Rickmansworth 266-7 (16)

U10 Hard ball 5

Datchworth 274-5 (16) *Old Albanian 2 297-3 (16)

U12 A 1

Hemel Hempstead Town 97-9 (20) *Redbourn 77-10 (19.4)

U12 A 4

*Broxbourne 87-8 (20) Hertford 89-6 (15.4)

U12 B 1

*Tring Park 284-4 (20) Leverstock Green 311-3 (20)

U12 B 2

Harpenden Old Albanian Conceded

U12 B 4

Stevenage 301-6 (20) *Hatfield Hyde 241-10 (20)

U14 A 1

*Berkhamsted 82-9 (20) Radlett 83-6 (15.3)

U14 A 2

*Hitchin 140-5 (20) Letchworth Garden City 120-7 (20)

U14 A 3

Broxbourne 104-5 (20) *Hoddesdon 105-4 (13.5)

U14 B 2

*St Albans 360-8 (20) Cheshunt Rosedale 224-12 (20)

25 Jun, 2019

U10 Incrediball 3

Pirton Colts 276-4 (16) *Baldock Town 310-4 (16)
*Letchworth Garden City 269-3 (16) Hitchin 232-6 (16)
*Pirton Colts 278-1 (16) Baldock Town 265-5 (16)

U10 Hard ball 1

Hertford 2 238-4 (16) *Bishops Stortford 274-4 (16)

U10 Hard ball 2

Harpenden 284-3 (16) *Old Albanian 1 259-9 (16)

U10 Hard ball 3

Shenley Village 299-3 (16) *Radlett 217-7 (16)

U10 Hard ball 4

Berkhamsted 1 Langleybury Conceded
Bushey 305-3 (16) *Chorleywood 306-4 (16)

U11 11-a-side 1

Langleybury 72-5 (20) *Northchurch 73-3 (18.5)

U12 A 1

*Berkhamsted 120-5 (20) Harpenden 121-5 (19.2)
Berkhamsted *Old Albanian Conceded

U12 A 2

Bushey *Chorleywood Conceded
*Rickmansworth 117-7 (20) Abbots Langley 121-4 (17.4)
*West Herts 143-2 (20) Watford Town 81-7 (20)

U12 A 3

*Ickleford 168-8 (20) Letchworth Garden City 91-9 (20)

U12 B 2

St Albans 277-8 (20) *Wheathampstead 314-6 (20)

U14 A 1

*Northchurch 89-1 (16) Bushey 93-0 (16)

U14 A 3

*North Enfield 65-9 (20) Hoddesdon 66-4 (13.5)

26 Jun, 2019

U10 Incrediball 6

*Chorleywood 1-0 (0) Chipperfield Clarendon

U10 Hard ball 1

Broxbourne 267-5 (16) *Hertford 1 209-8 (16)

U10 Hard ball 2

*Redbourn 249-9 (16) Berkhamsted 2 244-7 (16)

U10 Hard ball 5

*Knebworth Park 210-6 (16) Hitchin 256-4 (16)

U12 A 4

*Hertford 74-9 (20) North Enfield 76-4 (18.2)

U12 A 5

Datchworth *St Albans Conceded

U12 B 1

Chipperfield Clarendon 260-8 (20) *Tring Park 273-6 (20)
*Berkhamsted 1 334-6 (20) Potten End 271-11 (20)

U14 A 2

*Welwyn Garden City 122-6 (20) Datchworth 23-9 (12)

27 Jun, 2019

U10 Incrediball 1

*Bishops Stortford 270-6 (16) St Margaretsbury 256-5 (16)

U10 Incrediball 2

*Harpenden 2 281-2 (20) Potters Bar 253-0 (20)

U10 Incrediball 4

Northchurch 224-10 (16) *Boxmoor 292-5 (16)

U10 Incrediball 5

Old Albanian 290-8 (16) *Leverstock Green 309-4 (16)
*Harpenden 1-0 (0) Hemel Hempstead Town 2

U10 Incrediball 6

*Radlett 298-6 (16) Rickmansworth 304-2 (16)

U12 A 1

Harpenden 110-10 (20) *Hemel Hempstead Town 91-4 (20)

U12 A 4

North Enfield 61-7 (20) *Bishops Stortford 62-2 (11.5)

U12 B 2

*Redbourn 272-5 (20) Berkhamsted 2 279-10 (20)

U12 B 4

Pirton Colts 257-1 (16) *Hatfield Hyde 309-3 (16)

U14 B 2

Letchworth Garden City *Shenley Village Cancelled
*Braughing 298-7 (20) Wheathampstead 269-12 (20)

28 Jun, 2019

U9 3

Reed 1 v Sawbridgeworth

U10 Incrediball 4

*Potten End 1-0 (0) Tring Park

U10 Incrediball 6

Radlett *King's Langley Cancelled

U11 8-a-side 1

*Tring Park 313-8 (16) Hemel Hempstead Town 258-10 (16)

U12 A 3

Preston 110-4 (20) *Hitchin 93-10 (19.3)

U12 B 1

*Chipperfield Clarendon 340-3 (20) Boxmoor 217-7 (20)
Chipperfield Clarendon 277-8 (20) *Boxmoor 240-11 (20)

U12 B 3

West Herts *Radlett Conceded

U12 B 4

Broxbourne 230-10 (20) *Stevenage 320-6 (20)

U14 A 3

*St Margaretsbury 115-6 (20) Bishops Stortford 70-8 (20)

U14 B 1

*Berkhamsted 320-4 (20) West Herts 254-15 (20)

30 Jun, 2019

U10 Incrediball 5

St Albans 308-1 (16) *Leverstock Green 311-3 (16)

U10 Incrediball 6

Rickmansworth Chipperfield Clarendon Conceded
*Chipperfield Clarendon 238-8 (16) Radlett 346-3 (16)
Radlett 324-2 (16) *Chorleywood 260-9 (16)
King's Langley 252-7 (16) *Bushey 285-6 (16)
*King's Langley 248-8 (16) Bushey 282-5 (16)

U11 8-a-side 1

Tring Park 258-9 (16) *Chipperfield Clarendon 248-6 (16)
Berkhamsted 216-9 (16) *King's Langley 237-7 (16)
*Boxmoor 248-9 (16) Hemel Hempstead Town 291-2 (16)

U11 8-a-side 2

*St Margaretsbury 304-4 (16) Broxbourne 291-6 (16)

U11 8-a-side 3

*Flamstead 2 224-12 (16) Old Albanian 2 336-3 (16)
Redbourn 289-5 (16) *Flamstead 1 293-1 (16)

U11 8-a-side 4

*Ickleford 322-4 (16) Pirton Colts 265-8 (16)
*Letchworth Garden City 286-5 (16) Weston 250-8 (16)
Hitchin 1 245-7 (16) *Preston 297-6 (16)

U11 8-a-side 5

*Knebworth Park 350-2 (16) Datchworth 89-13 (16)
Hatfield Hyde 282-4 (16) *Welwyn Garden City 242-10 (16)

U11 8-a-side 6

*St Albans 258-9 (16) Old Albanian 1 292-10 (16)
*Watford Town 267-10 (16) Leverstock Green 235-9 (16)

U11 11-a-side 1

Redbourn *Langleybury Conceded
Langleybury 70-5 (20) *Northchurch 74-3 (14.3)
*Tring Park 135-3 (20) Berkhamsted 120-8 (20)

U11 11-a-side 2

Harpenden 145-3 (20) *Wheathampstead 45-10 (17.4)

U11 11-a-side 3

St Margaretsbury 173-5 (20) *Hertford 86-6 (20)
*Broxbourne 113-1 (20) Sawbridgeworth 63-5 (20)

U11 11-a-side 4

Chorleywood Shenley Village Conceded
Rickmansworth 44-8 (17) *Radlett 50-1 (7)

U12 A 1

*Harpenden 135-4 (20) Old Albanian 106-8 (20)
Hemel Hempstead Town 96-6 (20) *Berkhamsted 100-2 (13.2)

U12 Girls 1

*Berkhamsted 269-5 (16) Grand Union 254-6 (16)
Bishops Stortford *Abbots Langley Conceded

U13 A 1

*St Margaretsbury 100-3 (20) Welwyn Garden City 101-3 (16)
*Bishops Stortford 147-6 (20) Broxbourne 81-10 (17)
Sawbridgeworth 80-7 (20) *Hertford 59-10 (11.1)

U13 A 2

*Tring Park 147-3 (20) Northchurch 147-5 (20)
Berkhamsted 126-6 (20) *West Herts 127-1 (15.3)
Bushey v Chipperfield Clarendon

U13 A 3

Harpenden v Weston
Old Albanian 125-6 (20) *Knebworth Park 129-4 (17.1)
*Wheathampstead 151-7 (20) Hitchin 101-10 (19.3)

U13 A 4

Redbourn 171-8 (20) *Langleybury 123-4 (20)
Chorleywood 137-3 (20) *Radlett 133-5 (20)

U13 B 2

Hoddesdon v Wheathampstead
Hatfield Hyde 254-7 (20) *Shenley Village 295-7 (20)

U14 A 1

*Redbourn 131-5 (20) Berkhamsted 132-5 (15.1)

U14 A 2

*Letchworth Garden City 129-6 (20) Datchworth 111-5 (20)
Welwyn Garden City Hitchin Conceded

U15 A 1

*Bishops Stortford 170-4 (20) Welwyn Garden City 106-10 (15.3)
*Hertford 150-9 (20) St Margaretsbury 104-9 (20)

U15 A 3

*Berkhamsted 116-8 (20) Tring Park 115-6 (20)
Leverstock Green v Langleybury

U15 A 4

*Wheathampstead 104-9 (20) Hitchin 105-5 (19.5)
*Old Albanian 141-7 (20) Preston 134-5 (20)

U15 B 1

*Northchurch 103-9 (16.1) Grand Union 107-2 (16.4)
Tring Park Bushey Conceded

01 Jul, 2019

U11 11-a-side 2

*Harpenden 43-5 (10) Wheathampstead 45-5 (9.3)
*Wheathampstead 27-10 (9.3) Harpenden 29-1 (3)

U12 A 3

*Ickleford 172-2 (20) Letchworth Garden City 85-10 (16.5)

02 Jul, 2019

U11 11-a-side 2

*Old Albanian 148-8 (20) Wheathampstead 114-9 (15.5)

U12 A 3

Ickleford 145-3 (20) *Preston 101-6 (20)

U12 B 3

West Herts *Radlett Conceded

03 Jul, 2019

U11 8-a-side 3

*Redbourn 213-9 (16) Harpenden 307-4 (16)

U11 11-a-side 2

Old Albanian 164-6 (20) *Knebworth Park 138-8 (20)

U12 A 3

*Preston 107-5 (20) Letchworth Garden City 109-3 (17.3)

U15 A 2

Shenley Village 250-3 (20) *Radlett 96-4 (20)
*Chorleywood 141-6 (20) West Herts 145-4 (17.3)

04 Jul, 2019

U10 Hard ball 2

*Harpenden 326-1 (16) Redbourn 194-12 (16)

U11 8-a-side 3

*Wheathampstead 260-10 (16) Old Albanian 2 302-5 (16)

U12 A 3

*Ickleford 118-7 (20) Preston 97-4 (20)

U12 B 3

Langleybury *West Herts Conceded

05 Jul, 2019

U11 8-a-side 3

Harpenden *Wheathampstead Conceded

U11 11-a-side 2

*Knebworth Park 126-6 (20) Harpenden 127-2 (16)

07 Jul, 2019

U9 8

Redbourn 2 298-5 (16) *Harpenden 2 212-14 (16)
Redbourn 4 273-5 (16) *Wheathampstead 284-3 (16)
*St Albans 2 313-2 (16) Old Albanian 2 256-5 (16)

U12 B 3

West Herts *Shenley Village Conceded

08 Jul, 2019

U9 4

St Margaretsbury v North Enfield

U9 5

West Herts 2 v Watford Town

U9 6

Langleybury v Bushey 2

09 Jul, 2019

U9 2

Potten End 230-6 (16) *Hemel Hempstead Town 295-2 (16)

U9 5

Shenley Village v Abbots Langley

U9 6

*West Herts 1 313-2 (16) Chorleywood 301-6 (16)

10 Jul, 2019

U9 4

Hertford 1 261-5 (16) *Broxbourne 2 285-1 (16)

U9 6

Rickmansworth 232-7 (16) *West Herts 1 312-2 (16)

11 Jul, 2019

U9 4

Broxbourne 1 301-3 (16) *Hertford 2 244-5 (16)

12 Jul, 2019

U9 1

Ickleford 307-3 (16) *Baldock Town 303-1 (16)

U9 2

Berkhamsted 308-0 (16) *Redbourn 1 265-6 (16)

14 Jul, 2019

U9 4

St Margaretsbury 302-3 (16) *Hertford 1 250-9 (16)

U9 5

Abbots Langley v Watford Town

U9 7

Old Albanian v Radlett 3
*St Albans 1 341-8 (16) Radlett 2 315-5 (16)
*Redbourn 3 302-9 (16) Harpenden 1 267-5 (16)

U9 9

*Datchworth 253-4 (16) North Mymms 1 264-6 (16)
*Hatfield Hyde 242-4 (16) Welwyn Garden City 294-4 (16)

17 Jul, 2019

U9 9

Knebworth Park 290-4 (16) *Datchworth U9 2 200-13 (16)

11 Aug, 2019

U17 3

Leverstock Green v Rickmansworth
© Copyright DragonStack 2016